Participation by Class Year (Click Below)!

List of 8 items.

  • Pre 1960s

    Class of 1946 (100%)
    Duncan McDougall
     
    Class of 1948 (40%)
    Angus MacNaughton
    Donald Ross
     
    Class of 1949 (67%)
    John Easson
    Bob Ketchum
    John Morch
    Peter Ward
     
    Class of 1950 (75%)
    Andrew Combe
    John Drew
    Andrew Hutchison
     
    Class of 1951 (75%)
    Tom Bang
    In memory of Hugh Faulkner
    Evan Gill
    Ian McCallum

    Class of 1952 (40%)
    Bill Boyd
    In memory of John Hiscock
    Robin Labatt
     
    Class of 1953 (62%)
    Stephen Cline
    Ted Galambos
    Kim Little
    Alex Ramsay
    Tom Ryder
    Frank Pearce
    Henry Scott
    Blair Whittemore
     
    Class of 1954 (67%)
    Nick Carter
    Peter Grant
    Bill Rashleigh
    Demi Rogers
     
    Class of 1955 (40%)
    Hugh MacDonald
    Robert Ryley
     
    Class of 1956 (50%)
    Walter Blackwell
    Steve Hart
     
    Class of 1957 (100%)
    Ian Binnie
    Darragh Elliot
    Christopher Gordon
    Gavin Rainnie
    Doug Rishor
    David Ross
     
    Class of 1958 (45%)
    Bill Bradburn
    John Deacon
    Jim DeWolf
    John Hughes
    Jim Matthews
     
    Class of 1959 (38%)
    The estate of John Ballachey
    In memory of Renwick Craig 
    Geoff Holt
    In memory of Don “Frenchie” Hosking
    John Spencer
     
  • 1960s

    Class of 1960 (50%)
    Lawrence Crocker
    Brian Hull
    John Reynolds
     
    Class of 1961 (33%)
    Chris Colebrook
    George Dobbie

    Class of 1962 (100%)
    Dennis Bishop
    John Branson
    Daniel Dolden
    Peter Dunn
    Valdy Horsdal
    Jack Nesbitt
    Tim Ward
    Bud Wesley
    Tony Wyand
     
    Class of 1963 (63%)
    Mike Clarke
    Gord Hunter
    Stuart Macrae
    Tony Pullen
    Maurice Switzer
     
    Class of 1964 (43%)
    Malcolm Dewar
    Will Hendrie
    David Pease
     
    Class of 1965 (40%)
    Donald Dawson
    John McWilliams
    Peter Northrop
    Roger Wyand
     
    Class of 1966 (93%)
    Hugh Cowans
    In memory of Doug Gemmell
    John Goldsmith
    David Griffith
    Carson Herrick
    Randy Kingdon
    Clark Kristensen
    Jim Lorriman
    Jon Lovink
    Dick MacDonnell
    John Matthews
    Bob McRae
    John Stephenson
    Tom Welch
     
    Class of 1967 (33%)
    David Budden
    Rob Gemmell
    Paul Robert Hofer
    Robert Stedwill
     
    Class of 1968 (73%)
    Alan Belcher
    Jamie Boyer
    Lou Breithaupt
    Philip Carr-Harris
    Bill Gastle
    John Hepburn*
    John Howes
    Murray Hunter
     
    *Program Sponsor
     
    Class of 1969 (100%)
    Jamie Anderson
    Richard Archbold
    Paul Coolican
    Brian Dunn
    Greg Massie
    Lawrence Morley
    Alex Richardson
    Perry Shearwood
     
  • 1970s

    Class of 1970 (28%)
    Jonathan Eayrs
    John McRae
    Bill Morris
    Dean Purves
    Bill Stewart
     
    Class of 1971 (31%)
    Duncan Anderson
    Geoffrey Carr-Harris
    Hal Corbett
    John Lawrence
    John Mason
     
    Class of 1972 (13%)
    Jeff Agnew
    Ian Hunt
     
    Class of 1973 (31%)
    Geoffrey Carre
    Paul Desmarais Jr.
    Tam Matthews
    Daryl Urquhart
     
    Class of 1974 (79%)
    Fraser Elliott
    Ian Fleming
    Jock Fleming
    Bruce Good
    Tim Haller
    Gavin Langmuir
    Bill Leckie
    Geoffrey Lee
    Mark McLean
    Bruce Parke
    Elizabeth Whitney

    Class of 1975 (16%)
    Pat Frewer
    Bob Henderson
    John McBride
     
    Class of 1976 (44%)
    John Abraham
    James De Bustin
    Michael Heeney
    Paul Keaveney
    Edward Lorriman
    David Sainsbury
    Peter Sibbald
    Steve Wilson
     
    Class of 1977 (65%)
    Hilary Abbott
    Douglas Burrows
    Donald Grant
    James Grieve
    Geoff Heseltine
    Jim Kemp
    Nick Lewis
    Kevin Malone
    David Miller
    Al Pace
    Hugh Rawling
    John Ryder
    The Estate of Ian Watson
     
    Class of 1978 (67%)
    Jonathan Brinckman
    Steven Ferguson
    Bill Gayner
    Jim Irwin
    Craig Killian
    John Lyman
    David McCracken
    Ian Pearson
    Alan Redfern
    Hugh Sibbald
    Win Sifton
    Tom Stevenson
    Peter Turner
    William Wells
     
    Class of 1979 (39%)
    Phil Baker
    Dan Barraclough
    Colin Duff
    Roy Hewson
    Geoffrey Hull
    Duncan Lewis
    Murray Sinclair
    John Turner
    James White
    Fred Wood
  • 1980s

    Class of 1980 (43%)
    Alexander Clarke
    Christopher Finley
    Jonathan Fitzgerald
    Michael Gayner
    Fred Lazier
    Peter McCarthur
    Edward McLaren
    Doug Nugent
    David Ross
     
    Class of 1981 (79%)
    Paul Balfour
    Chris Cairns
    Nat Connacher
    Tim Craik
    David Dancy
    John Deane
    Keith Drummond
    Phil Dyment
    George Edney
    Lawrence Greaves
    Jeff Hanna
    Chris Heseltine
    Stephen Hill
    Robert King
    Ross Little
    Ian Macdonell
    David MacNicol
    Hamish McEwan
    Jeffrey Moody
    John Murray
    Doug Pennock
    William Rae
    Andrew Sibbald
    Jerome Taylor
    David U.K.
    Alick Watson
     
    Class of 1982 (47%)
    Bob Abraham
    Duncan Alexander
    James Barker
    Tony Harris
    John Ketchum
    Scott MacNicol
    Mitchell Mingie
    Sean Quinn
    Phil Soper
     
    Class of 1983 (35%)
    Ian Armstrong
    Randal Barker
    Anthony Boright
    Bruce Drummond
    Mike Eatson
    Ralph Grander
    Leif Haase
    Tim Heeney
    Simon Mortimer
    Alex Murphy
    Marc-L Porter
    Keith Rance
     
    Class of 1984 (35%)
    Jim Alexander
    Edward Beliczynski
    Andrew Collin
    William Giles
    James Hicks
    Bill Hill
    Robert Labatt
    Michael Little
    Andrew Orr
     
    Class of 1985 (41%)
    Alan Avard
    Tom Barnett
    Andrew Clarke
    James Darling
    Andrew Durnford
    Kevin Godwin
    John Guest
    Doug Hewson
    Tim Hughes
    Hugh MacDonnell
    Christopher Macintosh
    Paul Sandford
    Stephen Smith
    Patrick Zachary
     
    Class of 1986 (32%)
    Dan Abramsky
    Tim Bowen
    David Brock
    Chris Forbath
    In memory of Eric Hughes
    Marcus MacDonald
    Andre Perey
    Thor Sigvaldason
    Chris Valentine
     
    Class of 1987 (42%)
    Piers Barker
    Timothy Bell
    Bruce Boren
    Siddarth Chandra
    Tim Cormode
    Gord Doherty
    David Hall
    Matthew Heeney
    Volker Helmuth
    George Jeffrey
    Zack Kembar
    Nagib Khairallah
    Andrew Newcombe
    Jonathan Popper
    Scott Smith
    Colin Tretheway
     
    Class of 1988 (27%)
    Cameron Beaudoin
    Bryce Douglas
    Christopher Holt
    Warren Jones
    Richard McCall
    Hermoso Nocom
    David Sword
    Tavis Valentine
    Michael Wilson
     
    Class of 1989 (25%)
    James Bradburn
    Geordie Dalglish
    Johnathan Dunlop
    Dan Eldridge
    David Johnston
    Warwick Marchant
    Rupel Ruparelia
    Losel Tethong
     
  • 1990s

    Class of 1990 (39%)
    Paul Bethel
    Dustin Cantwell
    Chris Chard
    Stephen Coates
    David Cooper
    Patrick Marshall
    Bruce Maxwell
    Katie Robinette
    Scott Stren
    Todd Watts
    Chris White
    David Wolf
     
    Class of 1991 (26%)
    David Boriss
    John Paul Brock
    Philip Craig
    Simon Creasy
    Ken Douglas
    Kathryn Meehan
    Stewart Thompson
    Jennifer Tidman

     
    Class of 1992 (34%)
    Nicole Barton
    Zoe Bennett-Bowler
    Jen Cooper
    Trevor Deakins
    Adrian Dunn
    Sean Erskine
    Elizabeth Harrison
    Matthew Hines
    Michael Laidlaw
    Bill Lett
    Ehren Mendum
    Meredith Nelson
    Andrew Sparling
    Marcia Tupling
     
    Class of 1993 (37%)
    Stacey Ambler
    Nicole Bendaly
    Ian Carswell
    Alison Cole
    Scott Current
    Abigail DeWolfe
    Jackie Douglas
    Andrea Flett
    Andrew Grace
    Susie Hendrie
    James Lamont
    Christine MacKenzie
    Kelly Maiese
    Libby McCalden
    Tracy Morley
    Anil Patel
    Greg Sainsbury
    Nicholas Syrett
    Joshua Wilson
     
    Class of 1994 (24%)
    Carlo Bos
    Janet Cudney
    Romina Fontana
    Shelby Gilbert
    Kirk Graham
    Meredith Hendy
    David Pereira
     
    Class of 1995 (41%)
    Yvonne Chang
    Erica Chellew
    Robin Crumley
    Hélène Deacon
    Whitney Dunn
    Chris Gibson
    Heather Hedges
    Melanie Heffern
    Chris Howard
    Andrew Johnston
    Todd Lamont
    Suzanne Laperriere
    Brett Leach
    Davin MacIntosh
    Shannon Matthews
    Jackie McLachlan
    Scott Ross
    Victoria Turner
    Sarah Williams
     
    Class of 1996 (32%)
    Rowan Fleming
    Tom Flynn
    Rachel Footman
    Anna Gainey
    Jacquie Jack
    Kathleen Kahlon
    Bryan Kingdon
    Nathan Lax
    Rob McNamara
    Kate Munnoch
    Bryan Nunnelley
    Jennifer Ridgway
    Caitlin Sainsbury
    Chris Scroggie
    Adrian Seligman
    Shelley Simmons
    Kelly Smith
    Shane Smyth
     
    Class of 1997 (48%)
    Lilli-Sarah Ahrens
    Susan Ambler
    Megan Boriss
    Trevor Burgis
    Matthew Chellew
    Rebecca Davies
    Jessica Fitchette Hart
    Tim Gravely
    Heather Hadden
    James Heintzman
    Jon Holmes
    David Johnston
    Johanna Krüger
    Colleen McGoey
    Jamie McRae
    Amy Neufeld
    Katie Price-Raas
    Stephanie Rentel
    Eric Siebert
    Mike Sinden
    Michelle Tremblay
    Phil Violette
    Caroline Willis
    Christine Young
     
    Class of 1998 (50%)
    Graham Angus
    Margot Atkinson
    Sam Ault
    Max Binnie
    Rob Booth
    Tim Cooper
    Ardyth Correia
    Amy Cowan
    Claire Danby
    Emily Davies
    Ryan Drury
    Brendan Dunn
    Amanda Ethier
    Jason Famme
    Susan Gans
    Matthew Ho
    Jacqueline Johnson-Coughlin
    Jessica Lax
    Sarah Leavens
    Alison Mitchell
    Alain Monnard
    Joan Picanyol Puig
    Susie Pierce
    David Staples
    Tacuma Stevens
    Erin Thomson
    Shauna Thorpe
    Kathryn Tiedje
    Charles Turpin
    Nik van Haeren
    Jennifer Wellman
    Adam Wood
    Caroline Wright
     
    Class of 1999 (44%)
    Rachael Adams
    Graham Bos
    Kelly Carmichael
    Matthew Carr
    Jenny Cooper
    Hayden Curtin
    Leona Dobbie
    Tracy-Lee Eddy
    Jen Horrigan
    Kalen Ingram
    Paula Mbonda
    Andrea Morris
    Muriel Omnes
    Jonathan Randall
    Mark Reesor
    Margaret Saari
    AJ Sainsbury
    Belinda Schubert
    Jessie Sinden
    Jeff Taylor
    David Tennant
     
  • 2000s

    Class of 2000 (49%)
    Kate Anthony
    Tim Bell
    Rhys Davidson
    Joanne Farley
    Daniel Forest
    Ian Fung
    Katie Hadden
    Wendy Hepburn
    Laura Herbert
    Zahid Jafry
    Trevor Johnston
    Serge Kalloghlian
    Ailish Kilmartin
    Laura Lawson
    Megan Lohmann
    Katherine Lorriman
    Emily McBee
    Joel McElravy
    Carolyne Mondoux
    Nik Morianos
    Alexandra North
    Kelly Nottage
    Xavier Picanyol
    Meredith Pitts
    Ashley Poblocki
    Katie Saunders
    Tiffany Sly
    Mark Soder
    John Stelzer
    Mark Sunderland
    Jess Thoem
    Justin Thompson
    Simon Wood
     
    Class of 2001 (33%)
    Joel Allen
    Jack Ault
    Cam Bishop
    Chris Bocking
    Heather Chisholm
    Graydon Crowley
    Andrew Farncombe
    David Forster
    Patrick Gill
    Thomas Hepburn
    Sebastian Kern
    Kristin Macrae
    Cameron McRae
    Luke O’Regan
    Michael Pooley
    Kim Rutherford
    Danielle Sinden
     
    Class of 2002 (44%)
    Hilary Bauer
    Christie Blackwell
    Jackie Bowcott
    Steve Carr
    Chris Carrique
    Cam Crawford
    Laura Elliott
    Kelly Fleming
    Marie Forest
    Meaghan Gallacher
    Jenna Grossman
    Imran Habib
    Lindsey Hepburn
    Karly Jessup
    Malcolm Johnston
    Lorcan Kilmartin
    Christopher Little
    David McConnell
    Tim McLaughlin
    Kaley Morris Welch
    Alex Parke
    Clara Picanyol
    Andrew Sainsbury
    Brianna Schumacher
    Jenna Shelley
    Andrew Smith
    Meghan Vlasschaert
    Melanie Wright
     
    Class of 2003 (39%)
    Lauren Allen
    In memory of Darren Bishop
    Graham Bocking
    Jenna Bowcott
    David Casson
    Sarah Chung
    Mike Corner
    Erin Crowley
    Catie Cundall
    Loic Dalle
    John Fleming
    Alex Fraser
    Colleen Gainey
    Drew Gilmour
    Alanna Gravely
    Janice Greenshields
    Rob Hazell
    Jessica Holdcroft
    Alice Honig
    Jon Houghton
    Beth Horne
    Jon Houston
    Brett Jackman
    Alex Lyttle
    Kevin Mako
    Duncan McRae
    Mark Olsheski
    Jose Parades
    Andrew Parke
    Andrew Parsons
    Mark Petrosoniak
    Riona Petticrew
    Patrick Scanlon
    Jennifer Thompson
    Kyle Turk
    Melanie von Diergardt
    Elise-Marie Walsh
    Stephanie Wilcox
     
    Class of 2004 (44%)
    Siobhan Antoni
    Koh Araki
    Josselyn Arsenault
    Kelly Bignell-Asedo
    In memory of Ashley (Hennig) Belding
    Adam Bishop
    Michele Buckley
    Adam Cooper
    Joanna Dafoe
    Tom Davidson
    In memory of Paul Davies
    Ali Farlow-Troy
    Brendan Fell
    Angus Gastle
    Heidi Gold
    Bryan Goselin
    Sophie Grossman
    Andrew Grummitt
    Kristin Hadfield
    Beth Hollis
    Kelsey Ingram
    Brett Jan
    Liz Kerr
    Alex Legnini
    Randy Makowchik
    Brian Maxwell
    Jason McKague
    Daria McWilliams
    Cal Murray
    Alyson Olsheski
    Mary-Anne Reid
    Kat Rogers-Hern
    Holly Rutherford
    Danielle Scanlon
     
    Class of 2005 (38%)
    Gemma Barker
    Charlie Bierk
    Jamie Bignell
    Martin Cayouette
    Nathan Cragg
    Mackenzie Crawford
    Arielle Dalle
    Adriella Gauthier
    Davina Gauthier
    Adam Harbutt
    Thomas Ironstone
    Ji Sun Kim
    Adrian Lyttle
    Corey MacGregor
    Sarah McCain
    Kristin McGrath
    Mike Morris
    Beth Mulvale
    Jessie Parke
    Mike Petrosoniak
    Quinn Richardson
    Katie Richardson-Arnould
    Lianne Schumacher
    Anjie Strang
    Brett Thompson
    Vienna Thurlbeck
    Jorge Trigo-Martinez
    Katie Uhlmann
     
    Class of 2006 (36%)
    Adam Bates
    Bianca Bell
    Hilary Bird
    Laura Bocking
    Sara Cooper
    Jeff Davie
    Rob Fleming
    Kaytlin Foster
    Kelly Gallacher
    Graham Goulet
    Brooke Harvey
    Spencer Hodgins
    Greg Hough
    Andrea Huitron
    Brooke Jan
    Justin Loga
    Lindsay Joseph
    Bert Lockhart
    Brandon Mackenzie
    Madison Mackenzie
    Gillian McRae
    Kathryn Olsheski
    Oliver Porte
    Martha Ramsay
    Leslie Schumacher
    Sarah Thompson
    Dan Walsh
    Connie Xu
     
    Class of 2007 (35%)
    James Aldis
    Mary Armstrong
    Andrew Casson
    Jason Church
    Katharina Cirlanaru
    Alison Corner
    Justin Crawford
    Erica Darnbrough
    Jordan Detmers
    In memory of Courtney Druce
    Jeremy Foster
    Miyu Hayashi
    Helen Honig
    Lauren James
    Eduardo Kiehnle
    Alex McEwen
    Anthea Morse
    Sean Munoz
    Gaelen Murray
    John Orr
    Joshua Pascoe
    Mo Pakzad
    Nick Pullen
    Will Richardson
    Jaeger Robertson
    Shaheer Sanuri
    Johannes Siekmann
    Lauren Stiles
    Phil Switalski
    Katrina Van Laren
    Korbinian Wagner
    Hilary Windrem
     
    Class of 2008 (37%)
    Nicolaus Berlin
    Tyler Bishop
    Andrew Carroll
    Karine Chisholm
    Jordan Cooper
    Graham Evelyn
    Emily Ewing
    Monica Farlow
    Hayley Findlay
    Emily Freistatter
    Patricia Gabilondo
    Colin Gallacher
    Jimmy Gray
    Colin Greenwood
    Smreeti Gurung
    Chris Horton
    Mike Kim
    Mary Elizabeth Konrad
    Max Lafortune
    Ellen Lowry
    Adrienne Miller
    Kaycee Morrison
    Rakesh Rajdev
    Matthew Ryder
    Lauren Schumacher
    Samathan Shefsky
    Laura Slipp
    Emma Smith
    Jordan Taylor
    Mika Watanabe
    Johannes Wolters
    Emma Vouk
    Hatim Zavery
    Melissa Zubrickas
     
    Class of 2009 (32%)
    Baillie Allen
    Sean Bates
    Morgan Bignell
    Alison Cameron
    Victoria Campbell
    Matthew Casson
    April Corner
    Jess Dobson
    Phillip Duffner
    Zoe Edwards
    Rachel Grant
    Sarah Griggs
    Amber Halcovich
    Juan Huitron
    Rachel Johnston
    Eugene Kang
    Dominik Lieberoth-Leden
    Phillipa Lyttle
    Kyle Macrae
    J.J. Maxwell
    Riona Mohan-Goad
    Lindsay Munoz
    Simon Patrontasch
    Coco Porte
    Madison Redfern
    Andrew Richardson
    Olivia Saccucci
    Yasin Sridhar
    Ludwig Waldburg
     
  • 2010s

    Class of 2010 (21%)
    Hillie Allen
    Cameron Boland
    Fiona Cameron
    Kate Carroll
    Jack Cole
    Riley Garneys
    Kaitlyn Gillis
    Jane Hickey
    Emily Keating
    William Lawler
    Kathleen Logie
    Luke MacDonald
    Taylor Mackenzie
    Keenan Murray
    Kelsey Slobodian
    Jocelyn Stevens
    Leonie van Haeren
    Stephanie Worsfold
     
    Class of 2011 (21%)
    Jesse Anglesey
    Tim Buhr
    Michael Casson
    Dana Cooper
    Steve Davie
    Elliot Exton
    Dario Gabbani
    Maddy Hackstetter
    Molly Hill
    Dalton Hill-Whitson
    Florian Jostes
    Iain MacKenzie
    Paige Mackey
    Emmy Pullen
    Bronwyn Redfern
    Colin Sharpe
    Austin Sinclair
    Rebekah Sibbald
    Spiro Trent
    Crystal Yang
     
    Class of 2012 (29%)
    Abby Allen
    Phil Bian
    Jessie Blair
    Christina Chan
    Karan Chawla
    Madeline Cooper
    Rhiannon Gilbart
    Nora Hickey
    Natalie Jennings
    Ryan Lee
    Matthew Litwin-Davies
    Colleen MacKenzie
    Sarah MacKinnon
    Julianne McConkey
    Cody McMahon
    Sierra Peddie
    Anna Porte
    Alex Procyk
    Noah Rosen
    Grant Roy
    Zak Schwartz
    Jacob Slobodian
    Matt Stevens
    Johannes Waldeck
    Josias Waldeck
    Sophia Walter
    Doug Watson
    Carly Zubrickas
     
    Class of 2013 (32%)
    Lyndsay Armstrong
    Ben Birrell
    Arynne Boyes
    Philipp Buhr
    Justine Dutil
    Sam Grant
    Natalie Green
    Greg Hill
    Yuri Jan
    Kayden Kaller
    Lambert Lefebvre
    Andrew Little
    Mitch Lowry
    Connor Mahony
    Moritz Malina-Altzinger
    Max McEachern
    Alison McKnight
    Jackie Orr
    Eleanor Porter
    Reilly Porter
    Ben Redfern
    Jordan Ryder
    Jillian Scates
    Shannon Scrocchi
    Jacob Steele
    James Tory
    Millie Yates
     
    Class of 2014 (39%)
    Graham Andras
    Laura Blair
    Soren Christianson
    Devon Cole
    Sam Dalton
    Reed Dennis
    Piers Eaton
    Jake Forsythe
    Scott Garland
    Jody Gerus
    Alex Hooke-Wood
    Jaron Kaller
    Jasmine Kheawok-Ashfield
    Jessica Kotzeff
    Charles Laframboise
    Wonkwon Lee
    Camille Mongeau
    Jamie Murray
    Nik Nemeczek
    Victoria Pinsonnault
    Annabelle Price
    Samantha Ramsay
    Elisha Sarkis
    Natalie Wagner
    Henry Zhang
    Merit Zimmermann

     
    Class of 2015 (62%)
    Alexa Armstrong
    Haley Ball
    Lea Chowdhury
    Kristen Evans
    Maxi Finkeissen
    Katie Garland
    Jordan Gillis
    Victoria Godsell
    Brooke Hamilton
    Andrew Heffernan
    William Henlin
    Trevor Jones
    Nico Laframboise
    Laurent Lefebvre
    Noah Lehman
    Mike Mackenzie
    John McConkey
    Carmen Melero Timón
    Emilie Norris-Roozman
    Callum O’Hanlon
    Alexandre Parent
    Geoffrey Ryder
    Monica Scrocchi
    Valerie Smith
    Vanessa Smith
    Riya Soni
    Asha Trott
    Taylor Watts
    Michael Welch
    Marissa Wickware
    Zhibo Ye
    Shelly Zhang
     
    Class of 2016 (27%)
    Alex Babineau
    Harrison Black
    Max Bremer
    Raul Ceron
    Emma Cooper
    Cole Dennis
    Ashley Gao
    Jonah Lehman
    Reagan MacDonald
    Cameron Maltman
    Abbie Masciangelo
    Sarah Mayo
    Katherine McNeice
    Adrien Mindjimba
    Daphne Mongeau
    Esme Munoz
    Scott Murphy
    Skye Nadon
    Emma Nie
    Aidan Nordholm
    Melissa Pede
    Ross Ramsay
    Sequoia Richards
    Delaney Stedman
    Ernst von Puttkamer
    Mark Walter
    Alex Westcott
    Jeffrey Williams Vergara
     
    Class of 2017 (39%)
    Braeson Agar
    Vinay Bal
    Ruby Byrne
    Christopher Cameron
    Josie Carr-Harris
    James Crot
    Thomas Demoulin
    Katherine Fitzpatrick
    Keith Forsythe
    Josh Garrison
    Rachel Harding
    Russell Henlin
    Meg Hicks
    Michael Hudson
    Ross Hutchinson
    Charles Jobin
    Liam Kaller
    Alex Kam
    Jacob Kee
    Gabe Lalancette
    Véréna Lefebvre
    Kathryn Little
    Lareina Liu
    Matthew Lovick
    Zack Masciangelo
    Kristian Paschalis
    Andreea Pena
    Juliette Polito
    Victoria Quick
    Chloe Rogers
    Bella Runza
    Trevor Smith
    Mark-Konstantin Stoll
    Garrett Tucker
    Grant Tucker
    Godfrey Tse
    Owen Uren
    Jake Wahlberg
    Taylor Walsh
    Tristan Walsh
    Sophie Welch
    Richard Xia
    Clara Zhang
     
    Class of 2018 (36%)
    Allie Avard
    Rebecca Botello Finger
    Jack Campbell
    Nikki Cannon
    Rebecka Carrillo
    Ximena Castro
    Paras Cheema
    Dessa Douglas
    Ben Dunk
    Conor Foster
    Joe Gennaro
    Stuart Gerus
    Patrick Hannivan
    Adela Hepburn
    Ben Katsof
    Noah Latimer
    Robyn-Lee Hotte
    Rachel Leung
    Betsy Macdonnell
    Quinn MacMillan
    Jeff McCaw
    Sophie Milburn
    Arsh Momi
    Avery Morton
    Sabrina Parent
    Sophie Peters
    Clara Seitz
    Madison Sheward
    Nicholas Small
    Adam Stainrod
    Noah Storey
    Nico Wahlberg
    Alex Wexler

    Class of 2019 (87%)
    Robin Astoetz
    James Baker
    Marcus Blair
    Ryan Bowler
    Ashley Boyes
    Max Brandes
    Molly Burton
    Claire Campbell
    Jason Chen
    Felix Cheung
    Valerie Cheung
    Zeech Chiagozie
    Santiago Ciccarelli
    Chloe Cloutier
    Lily Coates
    Drew Crix
    Alexy Danchuk-Lauzon
    Timur Dauletov
    Ethan Daynes
    Fallon Dennis
    Audrey Desjardins
    Octavio Diaz
    Ali Duff
    Constantin Floess
    Alex Forde
    Nic Fulcherberguer
    Ben Gledhow
    Julius Grosse
    Jackson Harding
    Chloe Hsu
    Ali Hyland
    Kathleen Kee
    Nick Latimer
    Janelle Lawes
    Andrew Lee
    Kylie Lee
    Sam Liebich
    Ally Lovick
    Allie Madden
    Sarah Martin
    Kelly Matsusaki
    Kenzie McCallum
    Keira McCloskey
    Peter McEnery
    Nick Mills
    Clara Mindjimba
    Mat Neville
    Ayana Niwa
    Chris Otto
    Laura Pede
    Ioana Pena
    Roxane Piret
    Amy Qian
    Tommy Quick
    Alex Reed
    Syerra Richards
    Brendan Rutherford
    Ayda Sakar
    Jheeven Salvarajah
    Diego Santos
    Ella Shanahan-Guay
    Lexie Shearer
    Ayeshah Somani
    Victoria St Onge
    Mitch Stedman
    Daisy Storey
    Carol Troitino e Sousa
    Alice Tseng
    Olivia Vaughan
    Andre Vilcini
    Emilia Voudouris
    Romano Watt
    Viky Weberova
    David Williams
    James Wootton
    Kit Wright
    Jennifer Yang
    Pedro Zapata Milla
    Ying Nuo (Shell) Zhao
  • Honorary Alumni

    Mike Chellew
    Terry Guest
    Sue Guest
    David Hadden
    Susan Hadden
    Ted Ingram
    Richard Life
    Alex ‘Doc’ McCubbin
    Sarah McMahon
    Bid Milligan
    John Milligan
    David Walsh

Lakefield College School Foundation

4391 County Road 29, Lakefield, ON Canada K0L 2H0 705.652.3324 foundation@lcs.on.ca