Participation by Class Year (Click Below)!

List of 7 items.

  • Pre-1960s

    • Class of 1940 (33%)
          
      John Wilkes

    • Class of 1942 (40%)
          
      Gerald Fairhead
          
      Peter Perry

    • Class of 1943 (33%)
          
      Bob Fleming

    • Class of 1944 (40%)
          
      John Giroux
          
      Sandy Mactaggart
           Doug Moulton
           John Robert Tusting

    • Class of 1945 (50%)
          
      John Morrell

    • Class of 1946 (33%)
          
      Duncan McDougall

    • Class of 1948 (75%)
           Bill Amos
           Peter Galbraith
           Angus MacNaughton
           Donald Ross
           John Sellers
           Guy Upjohn

    • Class of 1949 (50%)
          
      John Easson
          
      Robert Ketchum
           John Morch
           Peter Ward

    • Class of 1950 (80%)
           Andrew Combe
           John Drew
           The Most Rev. Andrew Hutchison
           Brink Weaver

    • Class of 1951 (87%)
          
      Thomas Bang
          
      Hugh Faulkner
           Evan Gill
          
      George Jones
          
      Ian McCallum
           A. Percy Sherwood

    • Class of 1952 (60%)
          
      William Boyd
          
      John Hiscock
           Robin Labatt

    • Class of 1953 (60%)
           Stephen Cline
           Nicholas Galambos
           James H (Kim) Little
           Frank Pearce
           Alex Ramsay
           Thomas Ryder
           Henry Scott
           Dr. Blair Whittemore
           Peter Van Buskirk

    • Class of 1954 (67%)
          
      Nicholas Carter
          
      Peter Grant
           Allen Oliver
          
      Bill Rashleigh Jr.

    • Class of 1955 (60%)
           Hugh MacDonald
           Alick Ryder
           Bob Ryley

    • Class of 1956 (67%)
           Walter Blackwell
           Charles Easson
           Robert Eby
           Steve Hart

    • Class of 1957 (57%)
           Darragh Elliott
           Christopher Gordon
           Gavin Rainnie
           David Ross

    • Class of 1958 (55%)
           Rod Baker
          
      Bill Bradburn
          
      John Deacon
           James DeWolf
           John Hughes
           Jim Matthews

    • Class of 1959 (36%)
          
      John Ballachey
           Geoffrey Holt
           Don (Frenchie) Hosking
          
      John Spencer
     
  • 1960s

    • Class of 1960 (25%)
          
      Brian Hull
          
      John Reynolds

    • Class of 1961 (14%)
          
      Chris Colebrook
     
    • Class of 1962 (73%)
          
      Dennis Bishop
          
      John Branson
           Dr. Daniel Dolden
          
      Peter Dunn
           Jack Nesbitt
           Derek Taylor
           Tim Ward
           Thomas Welch

    • Class of 1963 (67%)
           Mike Clarke
           Michael Derrick
           Richard Earle
           Gordon Hunter
           Stuart Macrae
           Maurice Switzer

    • Class of 1964 (33%)
          
      Malcolm Dewar
           Will Hendrie

    • Class of 1965 (31%)
          
      Donald Dawson
          
      John McWilliams
           Peter Northrop
           Roger Wyand

    • Class of 1966 (80%)
           Hugh Cowans
           John Goldsmith
           David Griffith
           Carson Herrick
           Randy Kingdon
           Jim Lorriman
           Jon Lovink
           Richard MacDonnell
           John Matthews
           Robert McRae
           John Stephenson
           Tom Welch
       
    • Class of 1967 (33%)
          
      David Budden
           Rob Gemmell
           Paul Robert Hofer
           Frank Peniston
           Robert Stedwill

    • Class of 1968 (92%)
          
      Alan Belcher
           James Boyer
           Lou Breithaupt
           Philip Carr-Harris
           William Gastle
           Ross Hamilton
           Rod Hendren
          
      John Hepburn*
           Decatur Howe
           John Howes
           Murray Hunter
           Bob Mackett

           *Program Sponsor

    • Class of 1969 (90%)
           Jamie Anderson
           Richard Archbold
           Paul Coolican
           Brian Dunn
           John Graham
           Gregory Massie
           Lawrence Morley
           Alex Richardson
           Perry Shearwood    

  • 1970s

    • Class of 1970 (32%)
          
      Stewart Bell
           Jonathan Eayrs
           John McRae
          
      Bill Morris
           Deane Purves
           Bill Stewart

    • Class of 1971 (33%)
          
      Duncan Anderson
           Geoffrey Carr-Harris
           Haultain Corbett
           John Lawrence
           John Mason

    • Class of 1972 (13%)
          
      Jeff Agnew
          
      Ian Hunt

    • Class of 1973 (13%)
          
      Tam Matthews
           Daryl Urquhart

    • Class of 1974 (47%)
           Fraser Elliott
           Jock Fleming
           Bruce Good
           Bill Leckie
           Mark McLean
           Bruce Parke
           Elizabeth Whitney

    • Class of 1975 (20%)
          
      Pat Frewer
           Bob Henderson
           Hugh MacNicol
           John McBride

    • Class of 1976 (40%)
          
      John Abraham
           James De Bustin
           Michael Heeney
           Timothy Hyde
           Paul Keaveney
           David Sainsbury
          
      Peter Sibbald
           Stephen Wilson

    • Class of 1977 (68%)
           J.D. Burrows
           Donald Grant
           James Grieve
           Mark Herold
           Geoff Heseltine
           Nick Lewis
           Kevin Malone
           David Miller
           Andrew Nation
           Al Pace
           Hugh Rawling
           John Ryder
           Richard Tucker
           Ian M Watson
           HRH Prince Andrew, Duke of York

    • Class of 1978 (38%)
          
      Jonathan Brinckman
          
      Steven Ferguson
          
      Jim Irwin
           Craig Killian
           David McCracken
          
      Alan Redfern
           Win Sifton
           Thomas Stevenson
           William Wells
     
    • Class of 1979 (26%)
          
      Philip Baker
          
      William Barraclough
          
      Dennis Fairbairn
           Duncan Lewis
           Murray Sinclair
           John Turner
           Frederick Wood

  • 1980s

    • Class of 1980 (36%)
           Alexander Clarke
           Christopher Finley
           Jonathan Fitzgerald
           Michael Gayner
           David Lin
           Peter McArthur
           Douglas Nugent
           David Ross

    • Class of 1981 (94%)
           Paul Balfour
           Chris Cairns
           Nat Connacher
           Tim Craik
           David Dancy
           John Deane
           Keith Drummond
           Philip Dyment
           George Edney
           Lawrence Greaves
           Jeff Hanna
           Chris Heseltine
           Stephen Hill
           J Robert King
           David Knopf
           Andrew Ross Little
           Ian Macdonell
           David MacNicol
           Hamish McEwan
           Jeffrey Moody
           John Murray
           Doug Pennock
           William Rae
           David Rubin
           Andrew Sibbald
           Jerome Taylor
           Robert von Herrmann
           Alick Watson
           Bruce Webb
           Ramsay Wells

    • Class of 1982 (55%)
           Robert Abraham
           Duncan Alexander
           Jim Barker
           Scott Ebenhart
           Tony Harris
           Adam Horne
           John Ketchum
           Scott MacNicol
           Mitchell Mingie
           Sean Quinn
           J Stephen Robinson

    • Class of 1983 (32%)
           Ian Armstrong
           Randal Barker
           Michael Eatson
           Ralph Grander
           Leif Haase
           Tim Heeney
           Mike McCarney
           Simon Mortimer
           Alex Murphy
           Marc Porter

    • Class of 1984 (31%)
           Edward Beliczynski
           
      Andrew Collin
           William Giles
           James Hicks
           Robert Labatt
           J Michael Little
           Michael McKim
           Andrew Orr

    • Class of 1985 (44%)
          
      Allan Avard
          
      Thomas Barnett
           Andrew Clarke
           James Darling
           Andrew Durnford
           Kevin Godwin
           Douglas Hewson
           Timothy Hughes
          
      John Guest
           Hugh Macdonnell
           Christopher Macintosh
          
      Paul Sandford
           Stephen Smith
           Patrick Zachary

    • Class of 1986 (43%)
           Daniel Abramsky
           Tim Bowen
           David Brock
           Tim Girling
           Marcus MacDonald
           Andre Perey
           Brian Phillips
           Thor Sigvaldason
           Chris Valentine

    • Class of 1987 (35%)
           Emilio Azcarraga Jean
           Timothy Bell
           Frank Chow
           Gord Doherty
           Doug Green
           David Hall
           Matthew Heeney
           George Jeffery
           Zack Kembar
           Nagib Khairallah
           Stephen Marshall
           Jonathan Popper
           Scott Smith

    • Class of 1988 (31%)
           Cameron Beaudoin
           Luke Brady
           Charles Creighton
           Bryce Douglas
           Christopher Holt
           Warren Jones
           Richard McCall
           David Sword
           Tavis Valentine

    • Class of 1989 (19%)
           Jonathan Dunlop
           Dan Eldridge
           David Johnston
           Warwick Marchant
           Rupel Ruparelia
           Jamie Stafford
           Losel Tethong

  • 1990s

    • Class of 1990 (36%)
           Paul Bethel
           Dustin Cantwell
           Chris Chard
           Stephen Coates
           David Cooper
           Patrick Marshall
           Bruce Maxwell
           Katie Robinette
           Scott Stren
           Todd Watts
           Chris White
           Dave Wolf

    • Class of 1991 (32%)
           David Boriss
           Lindsay Carswell
           Philip Craig
           Simon Creasy
           Ken Douglas
           Sarah Mason
           Kathryn Meehan
           Stuart Thompson
           Jennifer Tidman
           Eric Tonellato

    • Class of 1992 (30%)
          
      Nicole Barton
           Zoe Bennett-Bowler
           Trevor Deakins
           Adrian Dunn
           Sean Erskine
           Elizabeth Harrison
           Jen Helsing Cooper
           Bill Lett
           Ehren Mendum
           Meredith Nelson
           Andrew Sparling
           Marcia Tupling

    • Class of 1993 (39%)
           Stacey Ambler
           Ian Carswell
           Jackie Clarke
           Alison Cole
           Scott Current
           Abigail DeWolfe
           Andrew Grace
           Nicole Groves
           Susie Hendrie
           Michael Laidlaw
           James Lamont
           Kelly Maiese
           Christine MacKenzie
           Elizabeth McCalden
           Tracy Morley
           Anil Patel
           Tara Ross
           Erin Simmons
           Nicholas Syrett
           Margaret Wallace

    • Class of 1994 (21%)
           Carlo Bos
           Janet Cudney
           Michael Ecclestone
           Shelby Gilbert
           Kirk Graham
           David Pereira
           Ed Taylor

    • Class of 1995 (36%)
           Kari Burgis
           Erica Chellew
           Helene Deacon
           Whitney Dunn
           Heather Hedges
           Christopher Howard
           Todd Lamont
           Suzanne LaPerriere
           Brett Leach
           Davin MacIntosh
           Drew MacKenzie
           Tom McEnery
           Jackie McLachlan
           Andrew Johnston
           Scott Ross
           Victoria Turner
           Dr. Sarah Williams

    • Class of 1996 (33%)
           Jeff Bos
           Rowan Fleming
           Thomas Flynn
           Rachel Footman
           Kathleen Kahlon
           Jackie Keats
           Bryan Kingdon
           Andrea Knowlton
           Nathan Lax
           Christopher Marshall
           Robert McNamara
           Katherine Munnoch
           Bryan Nunnelley
           Jennifer Ridgway
           Caitlin Sainsbury
           Chris Scroggie
           Adrian Seligman
           Shelly Simmons
           Kelly Crothers Smith
           Shane Smyth

    • Class of 1997 (54%)
          
      Megan Boriss
           Trevor Burgis
           Matt Chellew
           Ashleigh Dempster
           Alex Ejsmont
           Lilli Fleming
           Tim Gravely
           Heather Hadden
          
      Jessica Hart
           Jon Holmes
           Dave Johnston
           Johanna Kruger
           Colleen McGoey
           Peter McLachlan
           Jamie McRae
           Amy Neufeld
           Katie Price-Raas
           Stephanie Rentel
           Eric Siebert
           Mike Sinden
           Mary Sunderland
           Michelle Tremblay
           Phil Violette
           Caroline Willis
           Tony Willson
           Christine Young

    • Class of 1998 (48%)
          
      Graham Angus
          
      Ashleigh Arrell
           Sam Ault
          
      Margot Atkinson
          
      Max Binnie
           Rob Booth
           Timothy Cooper
           Jacqueline Coughlin
           Ardyth Correia
           Amy Cowan
           Claire Danby
         Ryan Drury
         Brendan Dunn
         Amanda Ethier
         Jason Famme
         Susan Gans
         Matthew Ho
         Jessica Lax
         Sarah Leavens
         Alison Mitchell
         Alain Monnard
         Joan Picanyol
         David Staples
         Sarah Steinert
         Tacuma Stevens
         Erin Thomson
         Shauna Thorpe
         Kathryn Tiedje
         Charles Turpin
         Niklas Van Haeren
         Jennifer Wellman
         Caroline Wright
         Kathleen Wright

    • Class of 1999 (39%)
           Rachel Adams
           Graham Bos
           Kelly Carmichael
           Matthew Carr
           Jenny Cooper
           Hayden Curtin
           Leona Dobbie
           Tracey-Lee Eddy
           Jen Horrigan
           Miwa Inaida
           Kalen Ingram
           Paula Mbonda
           Andrea Morris
           Mark Reesor
           A. J. Sainsbury
           Margaret Saari
           Belinda Schubert
           Jessie Sinden
           Jeffrey Taylor
           David Tennant

  • 2000s

    • Class of 2000 (50%)
           Kate Anthony
           Jessica Arsenault
           Tim Bell
           Brian Carter*
           Rhys Davidson
           Paul Desmarais III
           Joanne (Bridges) Farley
           Daniel Forest
           Ian Fung
           Katie Hadden
           Wendy Hepburn
           Laura (Edwards) Herbert
           Jennifer Hill
           Zahid Jafry
           Trevor Johnston
           Serge Kalloghlian
           Ailish Kilmartin
           Laura Lawson
           Megan (Walsh) Lohmann
           Katherine Lorriman
           Alison McBee
           Joel McElravy
           Carolyne Mondoux
           Nikolas Morianos
           Damin Murdock
           Alexandra North
           Kelly Nottage
           Xavier Picanyol Puig
           Meredith Flynn Pitts
           Ashley Poblocki
           Katie Saunders
           Tiffany Sly
           Mark Soder
           John Stelzer
           Mark Sunderland
           Justin Thompson

           *Honourary Alumni

    • Class of 2001 (33%)
           Rosalind Barker*
           Cameron Bishop
           Chris Bocking
           Mike Chellew*
           Heather Chisholm
           Graydon Crowley
           Andrew Farncomb
           David Forster
           Patrick Gill
           Thomas Hepburn
           Ted Ingram*
           Kristin Macrae
           Cameron McRae
           Bid Milligan*
           John Milligan*
           Luke O’Regan
           Andrew Petrosoniak
           Michael Pooley
           Kim Rutherford
           Danielle Sinden
           Jeff Van Haeren
           Nicholas Wright

           *Honourary Alumni

    • Class of 2002 (35%)
           Jacklynn Bowcott
           Chris Carrique
           Cameron Crawford
           Laura Elliott
           Carly Erickson
           Marie Forest
           Meaghan Gallacher
           Adam Harbutt
           Karly Jessup
           Malcolm Johnston
           Lorcan Kilmartin
           Christopher Little
           Brianna Lyttle
           David McConnell
           Tim McLaughlin
           Kaley Morris
           Alex Parke
           Clara Picanyol Puig
           Andrew Sainsbury
           Jenna Shelley
           Andrew Smith
           Caitlin Townsend
           Julia Tunney
           Melanie Wright

    • Class of 2003 (38%)
           Lauren Allen
           Nick Bierk
           Darren Bishop
           Graham Bocking
           Jenna Bowcott
           David Casson
           Mike Corner
           Erin Crowley
           Catie Cundall
           Loic Dalle
           John Fleming
           Alexandra Fraser
           Colleen Gainey
           Drew Gilmour
           Janice Greenshields
           Robert Hazell
           Rick Hepburn
           Alice Honig
           Jessica Holdcroft
           Brett Jackman
           Emily Kingdon
           Kevin Mako
           Joe Mallette
           Duncan McRae
           Mark Olsheski
           Andrew Parke
           Andrew Parsons
           Mark Petrosoniak
           Riona Petticrew
           Beth Reid
           April Sawyer
           Patrick Scanlon
           Jennifer Thompson
           Emma Trottier
           Josh Turk
           Kyle Turk
           Alanna van Niekerk
           Melanie von Diergardt
           Elise-Marie Walsh
           Stephanie Wilcox

    • Class of 2004 (40%)
           Siobhan Antoni
           Koh Araki
           Kelly Bignell-Asedo
           Adam Bishop
           Adam Cooper
           Thomas Davidson
           Alison Farlow
           Brendan Fell
           Angus Gastle
           Heidi Gold
           Bryan Goselin
           Katie Big-Canoe Grantham
           Sophie Grossman
           Andrew Grummitt
           Kristin Hadfield
           Beth (Mullen) Hollis
           Corey Hunter
           Kelsey Ingram
           Brett Jan
           Elizabeth Kerr
           Alexander Legnini
           Randy Mako
           Brian Maxwell
           Jason McKague
           Daria McWilliams
           Alyson Olsheski
           Mary-Anne Reid
           Kat Rogers-Hern
           Holly Rutherford
           Mike Studli
           Eric Uhlmann

    • Class of 2005 (35%)
          
      Gemma Barker
          
      Charles Bierk
           Jamie Bignell
           Hilary Coburn
           Nathan Cragg
           Mack Crawford
           Arielle Dalle
           Corey Dean
           Adriella Gauthier
           Davina Gauthier
           Goodith Heeney*
           Lena Hesse
           Thomas Ironstone
           Ji Sun Kim
           Adrian Lyttle
           Sarah McCain
           Mike Morris
           Beth Mulvale
           Andrea (Anjie) Ober
           Michael Petrosoniak
           Quinn Richardson
           Katie Richardson Arnould
           Lianne Schumacher
           Brett Thompson
           Vienna Thurlbeck
           Jorge Trigo Martinez
           Katie Uhlmann
           Jessara Vouk
           Kristin Zubrickas

           *Honourary Alumni

    • Class of 2006 (32%)
          
      Adam Bates
           Bianca Bell
          
      Laura Bocking
           Sara Cooper
           Jeff Davie
           Kaytlin Foster
           Kelly Gallacher
           Graham Goulet
           Brooke Harvey
           Spencer Hodgins
           Greg Hough
           Andrea Huitron
           Brooke Jan
           Lindsay Joseph
           Jeffrey Kloosterman
           Bert Lockhart
           Justin Loga
           Brandon Mackenzie
           Maggie Maxwell
           Gill McRae
           Kathryn Olsheski
           Brent Petticrew
           Oliver Porte
           Martha Ramsay
           Leslie Schumacher
           Sarah Thompson
           Connie Xu
           Dan Walsh
    • Class of 2007 (34%)
           James Aldis
           Erica Allingham
           Mary Armstrong
           Caeleb Campbell
           Andrew Casson
           Jason Church
           Katharina Cirlanaru
           Alison Corner
           Jordan Detmers
           Courtney Druce
           Christine Forest
           Jeremy Foster
           Lara Hintelmann
           Helen Honig
           Ashley LaPlante
           Sarah Lindsay
           Sam Massie
           Alex ‘Doc’ McCubbin*
           Anthea Morse
           Sean Munoz
           John Orr
           Joshua Pascoe
           Marco Pellerey
           William Richardson
           Shaheer Sanuri
           Johannes Siekmann
           Lauren Stiles
           Phil Switalski
           Rosalea Terry
           Katrina van Laren
           Korbinian Wagner
           Hilary Windrem
           Kenman Wong

           *Honourary Alumni

    • Class of 2008 (37%)
           Nicolaus Berlin
           Tyler Bishop
           Andrew Carroll
           Karine Chisholm
           Jordan Cooper
           Joe Corner
           Emily Ewing
           Monica Farlow
           Emily Farncomb
           Hayley Findlay
           Emily Freistatter
           Patricia Gabilondo
           Colin Gallacher
           Ellen Garneys
           Jimmy Gray
           Colin Greenwood
           David Hadden*
           Susan Hadden*
           Chris Horton
           Mike Kim
           Mary Elizabeth Konrad
           Max Lafortune
           Kaycee Morrison
           Dominique Murray
           Nicole Pinto
           Rakesh Rajdev
           Brodie Robbins
           Matthew Ryder
           Jeff Scanlon
           Lauren Schumacher
           Samantha Shefsky
           Laura Slipp
           Emma Vouk
           Johannes Wolters
           Hatim Zavery
           Melissa Zubrickas

           *Honourary Alumni

    • Class of 2009 (30%)
          
      Baillie Allen
           Sean Bates
          
      Morgan Bignell
           Alison Cameron
           Victoria Campbell
           Matthew Casson
           April Corner
           Jessica Dobson
           Zoe Edwards
           Mitchell Fox
           Rachel Grant
           Sarah Griggs
           Amber Halcovitch
           Juan Huitron
           Rachel Johnston
           Danielle Lewis
           Dominik Lieberoth-Leden
           Philippa Lyttle
           Donny MacPherson
           Kyle Macrae
           James (JJ) Maxwell
           Riona Mohan
           Lindsay Munoz
           Simon Patrontasch
           Coco Porte
           Madeline Redfern
           Andrew Richardson
           Olivia Saccucci
           Yaz Sridhar
           Ludwig Waldburg

    • Class of 2010 (17%)
          
      Anonymous
           James Hilliard Allen
           Cameron Boland
           Fiona Cameron
           Andrew Dupuis
           Riley Garneys
           Jane Hickey
           Will Lawler
           Kathleen Logie
           Luke MacDonald
           Robert Taylor Mackenzie
           Dana Madill
           Keenan Murray
           Kathleen Jones
           Kelsey Slobodian
           Leonie van Haeren

    • Class of 2011 (22%)
          
      Jesse Anglesey
          
      Michael Casson
           Dana Cooper
           Steven Davie
           Brooke Dunford
           Elliott Exton
           Dario Gabbani
           Maddy Hackstetter
           Dalton Hill-Whitson
           Florian Jostes
           Lisa Krauss
           Iain Mackenzie
           Paige Mackey
           Emmy Pullen
           Bronwyn Redfern
          
      Colin Sharpe
           Rebekah Sibbald
           Austin Sinclair
           Greg Smith
           Spiro Trent
           Crystal Yang
           Mike Zahradnik

    • Class of 2012 (32%)
          
      Abigail Allen
          
      Phil Bian
           Jesse Blair
           Christina Chan
           Karan Chawla
           Maddy Cooper
           Rachel Dunford
           Madison Edwards
           Emilie Fox
          
      Rhiannon Gilbart
           Dougie Henderson
           Nora Hickey
           Matthew Litwin-Davies
           Colleen MacKenzie
           Shane Madill
           Julianne McConkey
           Tess McCutcheon
           Jackie McKerroll
           Cody McMahon
           Sierra Peddie
           Anna Porte
           Alex Procyk
           Noah Rosen
           Grant Roy
           Zachary Schwartz
           Jacob Slobodian
           Matt Stevens
           Johannes Waldeck
           Josias Waldeck
           Mitchell Walsh
           Sophia Walter
           Douglas Watson
           Carly Zubrickas

    • Class of 2013 (40%)
          
      Lyndsay Armstrong
           Ben Birrell
          
      Arynne Boyes
          
      Kyusik Chung
           Andreas Engel
           Andrea Fearnall
           Savannah French
           Samuel Grant
          
      Natalie Green
           Paul Hickey*
           Ivan Hsu
           Yuri Jan
           Kayden Kaller
           Benjamin Lamont
           Lambert Lefebvre
           T. Andrew Little
           Mitchell Lowry
           Connor Mahony
           Owen McCleery
           Maxwell McEachern
           Reid Obradovich
           Daisy O’Neill
           Jacqueline Orr
           Eleanor Porter
           Reilly Porter
           Bilaal Rajan
           Ben Redfern
           Jordan Ryder
           Jesse Sarkis
           Jillian Scates
           Shannon Scrocchi
           Rowan Strickland
           William Thomson
           Joshua Walker
           Yiwei Xia
           Millie Yates

           *Honourary Alumni
     
    • Class of 2014 (37%)
          
      John Abed
          
      Graham Andras
          
      Chloe Arshagouni
           Christian Babineau
           Tatiana Baizer
           Laura Blair
           Ivraj Cheema
           Soren Christianson
           Devon Cole
           Reed Dennis
           Piers Eaton
           Graeme Eatson
           Jake Forsythe
           Jackson Fox
           Scott Garland
           Jody Gerus
           Brendan Ginns
           Alex Hooke-Wood
           Jeff Howe
           Jaron Kaller
           Mark Kinch
           Jessica Kotzeff
           Wonkwon Lee
           Jamie Murray
           Nik Nemeczek
           David Pelino
           Victoria Pinsonnault
           Mark Price
           Samantha Ramsay
           Charles-Erik Richer LaFleche
           Elisha Sarkis
           Jasmine Shenandoah
           Jodie Sloan
           Robert Thomson
           Joshua Williams
           Dan Zahradnik
           Henry Zhang
           Merit Zimmermann
     
    • Class of 2015 (100%)
          
      Irfan Abazi
           James Alexander
           Alexa Armstrong
           Dane Armstrong
           Andrew Avard
           Haley Ball
           Lauren Beckett
           Anne Bell
           Zach Bennett
           Michael Betteto
           Jeffrey Bryson
           Taylor Burton
           Simon Burwell
           James Cameron
           Asic Chen
           Liam Chen
           Winnie Chen
           Yi Cheng
           Lea Chowdhury
           Karen Collins
           Calum Cook
           Elliott Cross
           Olivia Cui
           Simon Dell’Aquila
           Kalia Douglas-Micallef
           Mary Dunn
           Caroline Dupuis
           Marcus Engel
           Charlotte Enzweiler
           Ilke Ersoz
           Thomas Estabrooks
           Kristen Evans
           Jake Fell
           Max Finkeissen
           Jonathan Florian
           Jasper French
           Juliet Gardner
           Katie Garland
           Becca Garrison
           Jean-Baptiste Gault
           Jordan Gillis
           Victoria Godsell
           Rachel Guerreiro
           Jia Gui
           Brooke Hamilton
           Kana Hashimoto
           Andrew Heffernan
           William Henlin
           Michelle Hsu
           Star Jang
           Denise Jiang
           Trevor Jones
           Kaitlin Keating
           Denizhan Kocak
           Allie Kosloff
           Nikita Kuznetsov
           Antoine Labbe
           Nicholas Laframboise
           Laurent Lefebvre
           Noah Lehman
           Derek Leung
           Debby Liao
           Ryan Lind
           Greta Liu
           Michael MacKenzie
           Laura McCloskey
           John McConkey
           Connor McIntyre
           Ben McShane
           Carmen Melero Timon
           Simon Miller
           Sammy Moody
           Lucas Neuhäusser
           Emilie Norris-Roozmon
           Callum O’Hanlon
           Jennifer Ower
           Alexandre Parent
           Mark Park
           Maddie Pigeau
           Dylan Purves
           Geoffrey Ryder
           Ocean Saunders
           Monica Scrocchi
           Emma Senkus
           Nimisha Shannon
           LX Silver-Mahr
           Valerie Smith
           Vanessa Smith
           Riya Soni
           Ariela St.-Pierre-Collins
           Craig Stark
           Nick Steele
           Edward Tian
           Asha Trott
           Samson Tso
           Zoe Tudisco
           Holly Turner
           Adrien Vilcini
           Julianne Wagner
           Bonny Wang
           Taylor Watts
           Michael Welch
           Marissa Wickware
           Rachael Wootton
           Jonson Xia
           Zhibo Ye
           Khalid Younis
           Shelly Zhang
     
  • Other

    • Other
          
      In memory of Maxwell W. Mackenzie ‘21
           In memory of Hugh B. Mackenzie ‘55
           In memory of Don ‘Frenchie’ Hosking ‘59
           In memory of Darren Bishop ‘03

Lakefield College School Foundation

4391 County Road 29, Lakefield, ON Canada K0L 2H0 705.652.3324 advancement@lcs.on.ca