Participation by Class Year (Click Below)!

List of 8 items.

  • Pre 1960s

    • Class of 1942 (40%)
           Gerry Fairhead
           Peter Perry

    • Class of 1943 (50%)
          
      Bob Fleming

    • Class of 1944 (38%)
          
      Edward Campbell
          
      Douglas Moulton
           John Tusting

    • Class of 1945 (50%)
          
      John Morrell

    • Class of 1946 (50%)
          
      Duncan McDougall

    • Class of 1948 (57%)
          
      William Amos
           Angus MacNaughton
           Donald Ross
           Guy Upjohn

    • Class of 1949 (57%)
          
      John Easson
          
      Robert Ketchum
           John Morch
           Peter Ward

    • Class of 1950 (75            %)
          
      Andrew Combe
           John Drew
           The Most Rev. Andrew Hutchison

    • Class of 1951 (80%)
          
      Tom Bang
           Hugh Faulkner
           Evan Gill
           Ian McCallum

    • Class of 1952 (40%)
          
      John Hiscock
           Robin Labatt

    • Class of 1953 (69%)
          
      Stephen Cline
           Nicholas (Ted) Galambos
          
      Kim Little
           Frank Pearce
          
      Alex Ramsay
           Tom Ryder
           Henry Scott
           Peter van Buskirk
           Blair Whittemore

    • Class of 1954 (67%)
          
      Nicholas Carter
          
      Peter Grant
           Allen Oliver
           Bill Rashleigh

    • Class of 1955 (40%)
           Hugh MacDonald
           Bob Ryley

    • Class of 1956 (60%)
          
      Walter Blackwell
           Steve Hart

    • Class of 1957 (86%)
          
      Ian Binnie
          
      Darragh Elliott
           Christopher Gordon
           Gavin Rainnie
           Douglas Rishor
           David Ross

    • Class of 1958 (45%)
          
      Bill Bradburn
           John Deacon
           Jim DeWolf
           John Hughes
           Jim Matthews

    • Class of 1959 (40%)
          
      John Ballachey
          
      Geoffrey Holt
          
      In memory of Don “Frenchie” Hosking
          
      John Spencer



  • 1960s

    • Class of 1960 (50%)
          
      Brian Hull
          
      John Reynolds
           Bud Wesley

    • Class of 1961 (14%)
          
      Chris Colebrook

    • Class of 1962 (70%)
          
      Dennis Bishop
          
      John Branson
           Daniel Dolden
           Peter Dunn
           Jack Nesbitt
           Tim Ward
           Anthony Wyand

    • Class of 1963 (88%)
          
      Mike Clarke
          
      Michael Derrick
           Richard Earle
          
      Gord Hunter
           Stuart Macrae
           Tony Pullen
           Maurice Switzer

    • Class of 1964 (50%)
          
      Malcolm Dewar
           Will Hendrie
           David Pease

    • Class of 1965 (50%)
          
      Don Dawson
           John McWilliams
          
      Peter Northrop
           Roger Wyand

    • Class of 1966 (87%)
          
      Hugh Cowans
           In memory of Doug Gemmell
           John Goldsmith
           David Griffith
           Carson Herrick
           Randy Kingdon
           Clark Kristensen
           Jim Lorriman
           Jon Lovink
           Dick MacDonnell
           John Matthews
           Bob McRae
           John Stephenson
           Thomas Welch

    • Class of 1967 (36%)
          
      David Budden
          
      Rob Gemmell
          
      Paul Robert Hofer
           Frank Peniston
           Robert Stedwill

    • Class of 1968 (92%)
          
      Alan Belcher
           James Boyer
           Lou Breithaupt
           Philip Carr-Harris
          
      Bill Gastle
           Ross Hamilton
           Rod Hendren
          
      John Hepburn*
           Decatur Howe
           John Howes
           Murray Hunter

           *Program Sponsor

    • Class of 1969 (78%)
          
      Jamie Anderson
          
      Richard Archbold
           Paul Coolican
          
      Brian Dunn
          
      Gregory Massie
           Alex Richardson
           Perry Shearwood




  • 1970s

    • Class of 1970 (35%)
           Stewart Bell
           Jonathan Eayrs
         John McRae
           Bill Morris
         Deane Purves
           Bill Stewart

    • Class of 1971 (31%)
        
      Duncan Anderson
           Geoffrey Carr-Harris
           Haultain Corbett
           John Lawrence
         John Mason

    • Class of 1972 (13%)
          
      Jeff Agnew
          
      Ian Hunt

    • Class of 1973 (31%)
          
      Geoffrey Carre
           Paul Desmarais Jr.
          
      Tam Matthews
           Daryl Urquhart

    • Class of 1974 (43%)
          
      Ian Fleming
           Jock Fleming
           Gavin Langmuir
           Mark McLean
           Bruce Parke
          
      Elizabeth Whitney

    • Class of 1975 (5%)
          
      Pat Frewer

    • Class of 1976 (42%)
          
      John Abraham
          
      Mark Burns
           James De Bustin
           Michael Heeney
           Paul Keaveney
           David Sainsbury
           Peter Sibbald
           Steve Wilson

    • Class of 1977 (76%)
          
      Douglas Burrows
           Donald Grant
           Jamie Grieve
           Mark Herold
           Geoffrey Heseltine
           Nick Lewis
          
      Kevin Malone
           David Miller
           Andrew Nation
           Allan Pace
           Hugh Rawling
           Bill Reddick
           John Ryder
           Richard Tucker
           Ian Watson
           HRH Prince Andrew, Duke of York

    • Class of 1978 (50%)
          
      Steven Ferguson
          
      William Gayner
           Jim Irwin
           Craig Killian
           David McCracken
          
      Alan Redfern
           Hugh Sibbald
          
      Win Sifton
           Tom Stevenson
           John Turner
           William Wells

    • Class of 1979 (19%)
          
      Philip Baker
          
      Dan Barraclough
           Duncan Lewis
          
      Murray Sinclair
           Fred Wood



  • 1980s

    • Class of 1980 (35%)
          
      Michael Arnoldi
          
      Christopher Finley
          
      Michael Gayner
           David Lin
           Peter McArthur
           Douglas Nugent
           David Ross
        
    • Class of 1981 (79%)
          
      Paul Balfour
           Christopher Cairns
           Nat Connacher
           Tim Craik
           David Dancy
           John Deane
           Keith Drummond
           Philip Dyment
           George Edney
           Jeff Hanna
           Chris Heseltine
          
      Stephen Hill
           Robert King
           David U.K. Knopf
           Ross Little
           Ian Macdonell
           Dave MacNicol
           John Murray
           Doug Pennock
           William Rae
           Andrew Sibbald
           J.D. Taylor
           Alick Watson

    • Class of 1982 (45%)
          
      Bob Abraham
           Duncan Alexander
           Jim Barker
           Tony Harris
           Adam Horne
           John Ketchum
           Mitchell Mingie
           Simon Mortimer
          
      Sean Quinn

    • Class of 1983 (27%)
          
      Ian Armstrong
           Randal Barker
           Bruce Drummond
           Mike Eatson
          
      Ralph Grander
           Leif Haase
           Tim Heeney
           Alex Murphy
           Marc Porter

    • Class of 1984 (31%)
          
      Edward Beliczynski
           Andrew Collin
           William Giles
           James Hicks
           William Hill
           Robert Labatt
           Michael Little
           Andrew Orr

    • Class of 1985 (48%)
          
      Allan Avard
          
      Tom Barnett
           Andrew Clarke
           James Darling
           Andrew Durnford
           Kevin Godwin
           John Guest
           Douglas Hewson
           Timothy Hughes
           Hugh Macdonnell
           Christopher Macintosh
           Paul Sandford
           Stephen Smith
           Patrick Zachary

    • Class of 1986 (33%)
           Dan Abramsky
           Timothy Bowen
           David Brock
           Douglas Green
           Marcus MacDonald
           Thor Sigvaldason
           Chris Valentine

    • Class of 1987 (26%)
          
      Timothy Bell
          
      Gord Doherty
          
      Matthew Heeney
           George Jeffery
           Zack Kembar
           Nagib Khairallah
           Steven Marshall
           Jonathan Popper
           Scott Smith

    • Class of 1988 (31%)
          
      Cameron Beaudoin
           Luke Brady
           B.C. Douglas
           Christopher Holt
          
      Warren Jones
           Richard McCall
           David Sword
           Tavis Valentine
           Michael Wilson

    • Class of 1989 (21%)
          
      Anonymous
          
      Jonathan Dunlop
          
      Daniel Eldridge
           David Johnston
          
      Warwick Marchant
           Rupel Ruparelia
           Losel Tethong



  • 1990s

    • Class of 1990 (38%)
          
      Anonymous
           Dustin Cantwell
           Chris Chard
           Stephen Coates
           David Cooper
          
      Patrick Marshall
           Bruce Maxwell
           Katie Robinette
           Scott Stren
           Todd Watts
           Chris White
           David Wolf

    • Class of 1991 (19%)
          
      David Boriss
          
      Philip Craig
           Ken Douglas
           Kathryn Meehan
           Stuart Thompson
          
      Jen Tidman

    • Class of 1992 (29%)
          
      Nicole Barton
          
      Nicole Bendaly
          
      Zoe Bennett-Bowler
          
      Trevor Deakins
          
      Adrian Dunn
           Elizabeth Harrison
           Mike Laidlaw
          
      Bill Lett
           Ehren Mendum
           Meredith Nelson
          
      Andrew Sparling
          
      Marcia Tupling

    • Class of 1993 (29%)
          
      Ian Carswell
          
      Alison Cole
           Abigail DeWolfe
           Jackie Douglas
           Andrew Grace
          
      Susie Hendrie
           James Lamont
          
      Christine MacKenzie
           Kelly Maiese
           Libby McCalden
           Tracy Morley
           Anil Patel
           Erin Simmons
           Nicholas Syrett
           Margaret Wallace

    • Class of 1994 (23%)
          
      Carlo Bos
           Janet Cudney
           Michael Ecclestone
           Romina Fontana
           Shelby Gilbert
           Kirk Graham
           David Pereira

    • Class of 1995 (33%)
          
      Erica Chellew
           Helene Deacon
           Whitney Dunn
           Chris Gibson
           Heather Hedges
           Christopher Howard
          
      Andrew Johnston
           Todd Lamont
           Brett Leach
           Davin MacIntosh
           Drew MacKenzie
           Jackie McLachlan
           Scott Ross
           Victoria Turner
           Sarah Williams

    • Class of 1996 (28%)
          
      Rowan Fleming
          
      Tom Flynn
          
      Kathleen Kahlon
           Jacquie Keats
           Bryan Kingdon
           Nathan Lax
           Rachel Mackenzie
           Christopher Marshall
           Rob McNamara
           Katherine Munnoch
           Brian Nunnelley
           Caitlin Sainsbury
           Chris Scroggie
           Adrian Seligman
           Shelley Simmons
           Kelly Smith
          
      Shane Smyth

    • Class of 1997 (48%)
          
      Susan Ambler
          
      Megan Boriss
          
      Trevor Burgis
           Matthew Chellew
           Alex Ejsmont
           Lilli-Sarah Fleming
           Tim Gravely
           Heather Hadden
           Jessica Hart
          
      Jon Holmes
           David Johnston
           Johanna Kruger
           Colleen McGoey
          
      Jamie McRae
           Amy Neufeld
           Katie Price-Raas
           Stephanie Rentel
           Eric Siebert
           Michael Sinden
           Michelle Tremblay
           Phil Violette
           Caroline Willis
           Christine Young

    • Class of 1998 (44%)
          
      Graham Angus
           Margot Atkinson Gullo
          
      Sam Ault
           Max Binnie
           Rob Booth
           Timothy Cooper
           Ardyth Correia
           Jacqueline Coughlin
           Amy Cowan
           Claire Danby
           Ryan Drury
           Brendan Dunn
          
      Amanda Ethier
           Jason Famme
           Suzy Gans
           Matthew Ho
           Jessica Lax
           Sarah Leavens
           Alison Mitchell
           Alain Monnard
           Joan Picanyol
           David Staples
           Tacuma Stevens
           Erin Thomson
           Shauna Thorpe
           Charles Turpin
           Nik Van Haeren
           Jennifer Wellman
           Caroline Wright

    • Class of 1999 (38%)
          
      Rachael Adams
           Graham Bos
           Kelly Carmichael
          
      Matthew Carr
           Jenny Cooper
           Hayden Curtin
           Leona Dobbie
           Tracey-Lee Eddy
          
      Jen Horrigan
           Miwa Inaida
           Kalen Ingram
           Paula Mbonda
           Andrea Morris
           Mark Reesor
           Margaret Saari
           AJ Sainsbury
           Belinda Schubert
           Jessie Sinden
           Jeff Taylor
           David Tennant


  • 2000s

    • Class of 2000 (50%)
          
      Anonymous
           Kate Anthony
           Jessica Arsenault
          
      Tim Bell
           Christie Blackwell
           Rhys Davidson
           Paul Desmarais III
           Joanne Farley
           Daniel Forest
           Ian Fung
           Katie Hadden
           Wendy Hepburn
           Laura Herbert
           Zahid Jafry
           Trevor Johnston
           Serge Kalloghlian
           Ailish Kilmartin
           Laura Lawson
           Megan Lohmann
           Katherine Lorriman
           Alison McBee
           Joel McElravy
           Carolyne Mondoux
           Damin Murdock
           Alex North
           Kendal Nottage
           Meredith Pitts
          
      Ashley Poblocki
           Katie Saunders
           Tiffany Sly
           Mark Soder
           John Stelzer
           Mark Sunderland
           Justin Thompson

    • Class of 2001 (28%)
          
      Joel Allen
           Cameron Bishop
           Chris Bocking
           Heather Chisholm
           Andrew Farncomb
           David Forster
           Patrick Gill
           Tom Hepburn
           David McConnell
           Kristin Macrae
           Cameron McRae
           Luke O’Regan
           Michael Pooley
           Kim Rutherford
           Danielle Sinden
           Jeff Van Haeren

    • Class of 2002 (32%)
          
      Jacklynn Bowcott
          
      Steve Carr
          
      Chris Carrique
          
      Cam Crawford
           Carly Erickson
           Marie Forest
           Jenna Grossman
           Adam Harbutt
           Malcolm Johnston
           Lorcan Kilmartin
           Christopher Little
           Brianna Lyttle
           Tim McLaughlin
           Kaley Morris
           Alex Parke
           Clara Picanyol Puig
           Andrew Sainsbury
           Brien Stelzer
           Kate Townsend
           Melanie Wright

    • Class of 2003 (35%)
          
      Lauren Allen
          
      In memory of Darren Bishop
           Graham Bocking
          
      Jenna Bowcott
           David Casson
           Mike Corner
           Erin Crowley
           Catie Cundall
           Loic Dalle
           John Fleming
           Alexandra Fraser
           Colleen Gainey
           Drew Gilmour
           Alanna Gravely
           Janice Greenshields
           Rob Hazell
           Rick Hepburn
           Jess Holdcroft
           Alice Honig
           Brett Jackman
           Kevin Mako
           Joe Mallette
           Mark Olsheski
           Andrew Parke
           Andrew Parsons
           Mark Petrosoniak
           Riona Petticrew
           Beth Reid
           Patrick Scanlon
           Jennifer Thompson
           Emma Trottier
           Kyle Turk
           Melanie von Diergardt
           Elise-Marie Walsh
           Stephanie Wilcox

    • Class of 2004 (42%)
        
      Siobhan Antoni-Bates
        
      Koh Araki
          
      Katie Big-Canoe
          
      Kelly Bignell-Asedo
          
      Adam Bishop
           Michele Buckley
           Adam Cooper
           Tom Davidson
           Ali Farlow-Troy
           Brendan Fell
           Angus Gastle
           Heidi Gold
           Bryan Goselin
           Sophie Grossman
           Andrew Grummitt
           Kristin Hadfield
           Beth Hollis
           Kelsey Ingram
           Brett Jan
           Elizabeth Kerr
           Alex Legnini
           Randy Makowchik
           Brian Maxwell
           Jason McKague
           Daria McWilliams
           Callum Murray
           Alyson Olsheski
           Mary-Anne Reid
           Katharine Rogers-Hern
           Holly Rutherford
           Mike Studli
           Eric Uhlmann

    • Class of 2005 (28%)
          
      Gemma Barker
          
      Charlie Bierk
          
      Jamie Bignell
           Hilary Coburn
          
      Nathan Cragg
          
      Adriella Gauthier
           Davina Gauthier
           Ji Sun Kim
          
      Adrian Lyttle
           Brandon Mackenzie
          
      Sarah McCain
          
      Mike Morris
          
      Beth Mulvale
           Andrea Ober
           Jessie Parke
           Michael Petrosoniak
           Kat Richardson
           Quinn Richardson
           Lianne Schumacher
           Brett Thompson
           Jorge Trigo Martinez
           Katie Uhlmann
           Kristin Zubrickas

    • Class of 2006 (30%)
        
      Adam Bates
           Bianca Bell
          
      Laura Bocking
           Sara Cooper
          
      Jeff Davie
           Rob Fleming
           Kaytlin Foster
           Kelly Gallacher
           Graham Goulet
          
      Brooke Harvey
           Spencer Hodgins
           Andrea Huitrón
           Brooke Jan
           Lindsay Joseph
           Bert Lockhart Dyer
           Brandon Mackenzie
           Gill McRae
           Kathryn Olsheski
          
      Victoria Patterson
           Oliver Porte
           Martha Ramsay
          
      Leslie Schumacher
           Sarah Thompson
           Dan Walsh
           Connie Xu

    • Class of 2007 (25%)
          
      James Aldis
           Andrew Casson
          
      Katharina Cirlanaru
          
      Alison Corner
           Erica Darnbrough
           Jordan Detmers
          
      In memory of Courtney Druce
           Christine Forest
           Sarah Lindsay
           Anthea Morse
           Sean Munoz
           John Orr
           Joshua Pascoe
           William Richardson
           Shaheer Sanuri
           Johannes Siekmann
           Lauren Stiles
           Phil Switalski
           Katrina van Laren
           Korbinian Wagner
           Hilary Windrem


    • Class of 2008 (33%)
        
      Nicolaus Berlin
          
      Tyler Bishop
           Andrew Carroll
           Karine Chisholm
           Jordan Cooper
           Joe Corner
           Emily Ewing
           Monica Farlow
           Patricia Gabilondo
           Colin Gallacher
           Ellen Garneys
           Jimmy Gray
           Colin Greenwood
           Chris Horton
           Mike Kim
           Mary Elizabeth Konrad
           Max Lafortune
           Kaycee Morrison
           Rakesh Rajdev
           Brodie Robbins
           Matthew Ryder
           Lauren Schumacher
           Peter Simon
           Laura Slipp
           Sergi Tarragona Fenosa
           Emma Vouk
          
      Mika Watanabe
           Johannes Wolters
           Hatim Zavery
           Melissa Zubrickas

    • Class of 2009 (24%)
          
      Baillie Allen
          
      Sean Bates
           Morgan Bignell
          
      Alison Cameron
           Victoria Campbell
           Matthew Casson
           April Corner
           Jess Dobson
           Zoe Edwards
           Rachel Grant
           Amber Halcovich
           Juan Huitron
           Rachel Johnston
           Kyle Macrae
           Riona Mohan
           Lindsay Munoz
           Simon Patrontasch
           Coco Porte
          
      Madi Redfern
           Yasin Sridhar
           Ludwig Von Waldburg



  • 2010s

    • Class of 2010 (13%)
          
      Hillie Allen
           Cameron Boland
           Riley Garneys
           Jane Hickey
           William Lawler
           Kathleen Logie
           Luke MacDonald
           Taylor Mackenzie
           Keenan Murray
          
      Kelsey Slobodian
           Leonie van Haeren
           Carl Anton Waldeck

    • Class of 2011 (22%)
          
      Jesse Anglesey
           Tim Buhr
          
      Michael Casson
           Dana Cooper
           Steven Davie
           Brooke Dunford
          
      Elliott Exton
           Dario Gabbani
           Maddy Hackstetter
           Molly Hill
           Dalton Hill-Whitson
           Florian Jostes
           Iain MacKenzie
           Paige Mackey
           Emmy Pullen
          
      Bronwyn Redfern
           Colin Sharpe
           Rebekah Sibbald
           Austin Sinclair
           Spiro Trent
           Mike Zahradnik

    • Class of 2012 (21%)
          
      Abby Allen
          
      Phil Bian
           Jessie Blair
           Rhiannon Gilbart
           Nora Hickey
          
      Matthew Litwin-Davies
           Colleen MacKenzie
           Sarah MacKinnon
          
      Cody McMahon
           Sierra Peddie
           Anna Porte
           Alex Procyk
           Noah Rosen
           Zak Schwartz
           Jacob Slobodian
           Johannes Waldeck
           Josias Waldeck
           Sophia Walter
           Douglas Watson
           Carly Zubrickas

    • Class of 2013 (26%)
          
      Lyndsay Armstrong
           Philipp Buhr
           Savannah French
           Matthew Goldbloom
          
      Sam Grant
          
      Natalie Green
           Greg Hill
           Ivan Hsu
           Kayden Kaller
          
      Lambert Lefebvre
          
      Andrew Little
           Mitchell Lowry
           Connor Mahoney
           Moritz Malina-Altzinger
          
      Max McEachern
           Daisy O’Neill
           Jackie Orr
           Eleanor Porter
           Reilly Porter
           Ben Redfern
           Jordan Ryder
           Jillian Scates
           Shannon Scrocchi
           Will Thomson
           Yiwei Xia
           Millie Yates

    • Class of 2014 (25%)
          
      John Abed
          
      Graham Andras
          
      Christian Babineau
           Laura Blair
           Ivraj Cheema
          
      Soren Christianson
          
      Devon Cole
           Sam Dalton
           Reid Dennis
           Piers Eaton
           Javier Faus Morros
           Jake Forsythe
           Scott Garland
           Jody Gerus
           Alex Hooke-Wood
           Jaron Kaller
           Jasmine Kheawok-Ashfield
           Mark Kinch
           Jessica Kotzeff
           Wonkwon (Raymond) Lee
           Camille Mongeau
           Jamie Murray
           Nik Nemeczeck
           Victoria Pinsonnault
           Rob Thomson
           Henry Zhang

    • Class of 2015 (44%)
          
      Alexa Armstrong
           Haley Ball
           Anne Bell
           Lea Chowdhury
           Katie Garland
          
      Brooke Hamilton
           Andrew Heffernan
           William Henlin
           Trevor Jones
          
      Nico Laframboise
           Laurent Lefebvre
           Michael MacKenzie
           Carmen Melero Timon
           Emilie Norris-Roozmon
           Alex Parent
           Geoffrey Ryder
           Riya Soni
           Taylor Watts
           Rachael Wootton
           Shelley Zhang

    • Class of 2016 (25%)
          
      Luke Berg
          
      Harrison Black
           Maximilian Bremer
           Raul Ceron
          
      Cole Dennis
           Sydney Ginns
           Marc Gulyas-Doy
           Loran Hale
           Amanda Huang
           Jonah Lehman
           Reagan MacDonald
           Abbie Masciangelo
           Sarah Mayo
           Carter McKnight
           Adrien Mindjimba
           Asheesh Momi
           Scott Murphy
          
      Skye Nadon
           Aidan Nordholm
           Ernst von Puttkamer
           Sequoia Richards
           Rachel Thomson
           Mark Walter
           Alex Westcott
           Jeffery Williams Vergara

    • Class of 2017 (92%)
          
      Braeson Agar
          
      Michael Aharon
           Hanen Alfuhaid
           Bibi An
           Ali Attyani
           Vinay Bal
           Logan Ball
           Paige Bonner
           Guillermo Bontoux
           Olivia Burwell
           Ruby Byrne
           Christopher Cameron
           Josie Carr-Harris
           Steven Chen
           Arlo Clarkson
           Cristina Conesa
           Brennah Danchuk-Lauzon
           Thomas Demoulin
           Neven Ferguson
           Alisa Filatova
           Katherine Fitzpatrick
           Hannah Forestell
           Keith Forsythe
           Rupert French
           Justin Gallant
           Josh Garrison
           Olivia Gao
           Abdulah Ghoto
           Oona Goebbels
           Hanan Hammoud
           Rachel Harding
           Russell Henlin
         Ben Heyden
           Meg Hicks
           Carissa Hickson
           Matthew Hobson-Garcia
           Philine Hoyer
           Sara Hubble
           Michael Hudson
           Ross Hutchinson
           Ethan Jiang
           Charles Jobin
           Liam Kaller
           Nordin Kanja
           Jacob Kee
           Keiran Kheawok
           Sydnee Korculanic
           Gabriel Lalancette
           Vérèna Lefebvre
           Bennie Leuders
           Kathryn Little
           Celine Liu
           Lareina Liu
           Matthew Lovick
           Michell Lund
           Robyn Mack
           Paula Martel-Richard
           Zachary Masciangelo
           Megan McShane
           Rebecca Mello
           Raul Midence
           Chris Moody
           Rudra Narine
           Vandana Narine
           Kristian Paschalis
           Andreea Pena
           Tara Piggott
           Juliette Polito
           Victoria Quick
           Parizeh Rahman
           Alex Ram
           Chloe Rogers
           Frederique Roy
           Isabella Runza
           Steve Seo
           Conor Shanahan
           Trevor Smith
           Eden Snelgrove Ribovski
           Laurie St-Onge
           Konstantin Stoll
           Ivan Sun
           Alan Song
           Scott Thompson
           Noah Tompkins
           Garrett Tucker
         Grant Tucker
           Owen Uren
           Jake Wahlberg
           Taylor Walsh
           Tristan Walsh
           Sophie Welch
           Tess Wilson
           Alexander Woodcock
           Jessie Wootton
           Richard Xia
           Clara Zhang
           Grace Zhu
           Chris Wang    



  • Honourary Alumni

         Brian Carter
         Mike Chellew
         Susan Guest
         Terry Guest
         David Hadden
         Susan Hadden
         Goodith Heeney
         Ted Ingram
         Richard Life
         Alex 'Doc' McCubbin
        
    Sarah McMahon
         David Walsh

Lakefield College School Foundation

4391 County Road 29, Lakefield, ON Canada K0L 2H0 705.652.3324 advancement@lcs.on.ca