Participation by Class Year (Click Below)!

List of 7 items.

  • Pre 1960s

    • Class of 1942 (40%)
          
      Gerald Fairhead
          
      Peter Perry
    • Class of 1943 (50%)
          
      Bob Fleming
    • Class of 1944 (13%)
          
      Doug Moulton
    • Class of 1945 (50%)
          
      John Morrell
    • Class of 1946 (50%)
          
      Duncan McDougall
    • Class of 1948 (50%)
           William Amos
           Angus MacNaughton
           Donald Ross
           Guy Upjohn
    • Class of 1949 (57%)
          
      John Easson
          
      Robert Ketchum
           John Morch
           Peter Ward
    • Class of 1950 (50%)
           Andrew Combe
           The Most Rev. Andrew Hutchison
    • Class of 1951 (83%)
          
      Thomas Bang
          
      Hugh Faulkner
           Evan Gill
          
      George Jones
           Ian McCallum
    • Class of 1952 (25%)
          
      John Hiscock
    • Class of 1953 (62%)
           Stephen Cline
           Nicholas (Ted) Galambos
           James H (Kim) Little
           Frank Pearce
           Alex Ramsay
           Tom Ryder
           Henry Scott
           Peter Van Buskirk
    • Class of 1954 (50%)
          
      Nicholas Carter
           Peter Grant
           Bill Rashleigh
    • Class of 1955 (60%)
          
      Hugh MacDonald
           Alick Ryder
           Bob Ryley
    • Class of 1956 (40%)
          
      In memory of Charles Easson
          
      Steve Hart
    • Class of 1957 (71%)
          
      Darragh Elliott
           Christopher Gordon
          
      Gavin Rainnie
           David Ross
    • Class of 1958 (45%)
          
      Bill Bradburn
          
      John Deacon
           James DeWolf
           John Hughes
           Jim Matthews
    • Class of 1959 (30%)
           Geoffrey Holt
           In memory of Don (Frenchie) Hosking
           John Reynolds
          
      John Spencer               
  • 1960s

    • Class of 1960 (13%)
          
      Brian Hull
    • Class of 1961 (14%)
           Chris Colebrook
    • Class of 1962 (70%)
          
      Dennis Bishop
          
      John Branson
           Dan Dolden
           Peter Dunn
           Jack Nesbitt
           Tim Ward
    • Class of 1963 (75%)
           Michael Clarke
           Michael Derrick
           Gordon Hunter
           Stuart Macrae
           Maurice Switzer
    • Class of 1964 (40%)
          
      Malcolm Dewar
           William Hendrie
    • Class of 1965 (45%)
          
      Donald Dawson
           Paul Robert Hofer
          
      John McWilliams
           Peter Northrop
           Roger Wyand
    • Class of 1966 (80%)
           Hugh Cowans
           John Goldsmith
           David Griffith
           Carson Herrick
           Randy Kingdon
           James Lorriman
           Richard MacDonnell
           John Matthews
           Robert McRae
           John Stephenson
           Tom Welch
    • Class of 1967 (19%)
          
      David Budden
           Rob Gemmell
           Robert Stedwill
    • Class of 1968 (67%)
           Alan Belcher
           James Boyer
           Lou Breithaupt
           William Gastle
           Ross Hamilton
           John Hepburn*
           John Howes
           Murray Hunter
          
           *Program Sponsor
    • Class of 1969 (78%)
          
      Jamie Anderson
          
      Richard Archbold
           Paul Coolican
           Brian Dunn
           Alex Richardson
           Perry Shearwood
  • 1970s

    • Class of 1970 (26%)
           Stewart Bell
           John McRae
          
      Bill Morris
           Deane Purves
           William Stewart
    • Class of 1971 (31%)
           Duncan Anderson
           Geoffrey Carr-Harris
           Haultain Corbett
           John Lawrence
           John Mason
    • Class of 1972 (19%)
          
      Jeff Agnew
           Ian Hunt
           Tom Stevenson
    • Class of 1973 (15%)
           Tam Matthews
           Daryl Urquhart
    • Class of 1974 (29%)
           Jock Fleming
           Mark McLean
           Bruce Parke
           Elizabeth Whitney
    • Class of 1975 (14%)
          
      Pat Frewer
           Bob Henderson
          
      John McBride
    • Class of 1976 (41%)
           John Abraham
           James de Bustin
           Michael Heeney
           Paul Keaveney
           David Sainsbury
           Peter Sibbald
           Steve Wilson
    • Class of 1977 (68%)
           J.D. Burrows
           Donald Grant
           James Grieve
           Mark Herold
           Geoff Heseltine
           Jim Kemp
           Nick Lewis
           Kevin Malone
           David Miller
           Andrew Nation
           Al Pace
           Hugh Rawling
           John Ryder
           Ian Watson
           HRH Prince Andrew, Duke of York
    • Class of 1978 (35%)
          
      William Gayner
           Craig Killian
           David McCracken
          
      Alan Redfern
           Hugh Sibbald
           Bill Wells
    • Class of 1979 (19%)
           Phil Baker
           Dan Barraclough
           Duncan Lewis
           Murray Sinclair
           Fred Wood
  • 1980s

    • Class of 1980 (29%)
          
      Alexander Clarke
          
      Christopher Finley
           Michael Gayner
           David Lin
           Peter McArthur
           Douglas Nugent
    • Class of 1981 (90%)
           Paul Balfour
           Christopher Cairns
           Nat Connacher
           Tim Craik
           David Dancy
           John Deane
           Keith Drummond
           Philip Dyment
           George Edney
           Lawrence Greaves
           Jeff Hanna
           Christopher Heseltine
           Stephen Hill
           J Robert King
           Andrew Ross Little
           Ian Macdonell
           David MacNicol
           Hamish McEwan
           Jeffrey Moody
           John Murray
           Doug Pennock
           William Rae
           Andrew Sibbald
           Jerome Taylor
           Alick Watson
           Bruce Webb
    • Class of 1982 (35%)
           Bob Abraham
           James Barker
           John Ketchum
           Scott MacNicol
           Mitchell Mingie
           Simon Mortimer
           Sean Quinn
    • Class of 1983 (27%)
           Ian Armstrong
           Randal Barker
           Michael Eatson
           Ralph Grander
           Leif Haase
           Tim Heeney
           Mike McCarney
           Alex Murphy
           Marc Porter
    • Class of 1984 (31%)
           Edward Beliczynski
           Andrew Collin
           William Giles
           James Hicks
           William Hill
           Robert Labatt
           Michael Little
           Andrew Orr
    • Class of 1985 (41%)
           Allan Avard
           Tom Barnett
           Andrew Clarke
           James Darling
           Andrew Durnford
           Kevin Godwin
           Douglas Hewson
           Timothy Hughes
           Hugh Macdonnell
           Paul Sandford
           Stephen Smith
           Patrick Zachary
    • Class of 1986 (45%)
           Dan Abramsky
           Tim Bowen
           David Brock
           Douglas Green
           Marcus MacDonald
           Andre Perey
           Brian Phillips
           Thor Sigvaldason
           David Sword
           Chris Valentine
    • Class of 1987 (28%)
           Timothy Bell
           Frank Chow
           Gord Doherty
           Matthew Heeney
           George Jeffery
           Zack Kembar
           Nagib Khairallah
           Stephen Marshall
           Jonathan Popper
           Scott Smith
    • Class of 1988 (31%)
           Cameron Beaudoin
           Luke Brady
           Charles Creighton
           B.C. Douglas
           Chris Holt
           Warren Jones
           Richard McCall
           Tavis Valentine
           Michael Wilson
    • Class of 1989 (17%)
           Jonathan Dunlop
           Dan Eldridge
           David Johnston
           Warwick Marchant
           Rupel Ruparelia
           Losel Tethong

  • 1990s

    • Class of 1990 (34%)
           Dustin Cantwell
           Chris Chard
           Stephen Coates
           David Cooper
           Patrick Marshall
           Bruce Maxwell
           Katie Robinette
           Scott Stren
           Todd Watts
           Chris White
           David Wolf
    • Class of 1991 (25%)
           David Boriss
           Philip Craig
           Simon Creasy
           Ken Douglas
           Kathryn Meehan
           Stuart Thompson
           Jennifer Tidman
           Eric Tonellato
    • Class of 1992 (31%)
          
      Nicole Barton
          
      Zoe Bennett Bowler
           Jenny Cooper
           Trevor Deakins
          
      Adrian Dunn
           Sean Erskine
           Elizabeth Harrison
           Michael Laidlaw
           Bill Lett
           Ehren Mendum
          
      Meredith Nelson
           Andrew Sparling
           Marcia Tupling
    • Class of 1993 (35%)
           Stacey Ambler
           Nicole Bendaly
           Ian Carswell
           Alison Cole
           Abigail DeWolfe
           Jackie Douglas
           Andrew Grace
           Susie Hendrie
           James Lamont
           Christine MacKenzie
           Elisabeth McCalden
           Kelly Maiese
           Tracy Morley
           Anil Patel
           Tara Ross
           Erin Simmons
           Nicholas Syrett
           Margaret Wallace
    • Class of 1994 (22%)
           Carlo Bos
           Janet Cudney
           Michael Ecclestone
           Shelby Gilbert
           Kirk Graham
           David Pereira
    • Class of 1995 (30%)
           Erica Chellew
           Helene Deacon
           Whitney Dunn
           Heather Hedges
           Christopher Howard
           Andrew Johnston
           Todd Lamont
           Suzanne LaPerriere
           Brett Leach
           Drew MacKenzie
           Scott Ross
           Victoria Turner
           Sarah Williams
    • Class of 1996 (31%)
           Jeffrey Bos
           Thomas Flynn
           Rowan Fleming
           Kathleen Kahlon
           Jacquie Keats
           Bryan Kingdon
           Nathan Lax
           Rachel Mackenzie
           Christopher Marshall
           Rob McNamara
           Katherine Munnoch
           Bryan Nunnelley
           Jennifer Ridgeway
           Caitlin Sainsbury
           Chris Scroggie
           Adrian Seligman
           Shelly Simmons
           Kelly Crothers Smith
           Shane Smyth
    • Class of 1997 (49%)
           Megan Boriss
           Trevor Burgis
           Matthew Chellew
           Alex Ejsmont
           Lilli-Sarah Fleming
           Tim Gravely
           Heather Hadden
           Jessica Hart
           Jonathan Holmes
           David Johnston
           Johanna Kruger
           Colleen McGoey
           Jamie McRae
           Amy Neufeld
           Katie Price-Raas
           Stephanie Rentel
           Eric Siebert
           Michael Sinden
           Michelle Tremblay
           Caroline Willis
           Tony Willson
           Christine Young
    • Class of 1998 (41%)
           Graham Angus
           Ashleigh Arrell
           Margot Atkinson
           Sam Ault
           Max Binnie
           Robbie Booth
           Tim Cooper
           Ardyth Correia
           Amy Cowan
           Claire Danby
           Ryan Drury
           Brendan Dunn
           Amanda Ethier
           Jason Famme
           Matthew Ho
           Jackie Johnson-Coughlin
           Jessica Lax
           Sarah Leavens
           Susan McDermott
           Alison Mitchell
           Alain Monnard
           David Staples
           Tacuma Stevens
           Shauna Thorpe
           Charles Turpin
           Jennifer Wellman
           Caroline Wright
           Niklas Van Haeren
    • Class of 1999 (37%)
           Rachel Adams
           Graham Bos
           Kelly Carmichael
           Jenny Cooper
           Hayden Curtin-Sundin
           Leona Dobbie
           Tracey-Lee Eddy
           Jen Horrigan
           Miwa Inaida
           Kalen Ingram
           Paula Mbonda
           Andrea Morris
           Mark Reesor
           Margaret Saari
           A.J. Sainsbury
           Belinda Schubert
           Jessie Sinden
           Jeffrey Taylor
           David Tennant
  • 2000s

    • Class of 2000 (49%)
           Kate Anthony
           Jessica Arsenault
           Tim Bell
           Christie Blackwell
           Brian Carter*
           Rhys Davidson
           Paul Desmarais III
           Joanne Farley
           Daniel Forest
           Ian Fung
           Katie Hadden
           Wendy Hepburn
           Laura Herbert
           Zahid Jafry
           Trevor Johnston
           Serge Kalloghlian
           Ailish Kilmartin
           Laura Lawson
           Megan Lohmann
           Kitty Lorriman
           Alison McBee
           Joel McElravy
           Carolyne Mondoux
           Nikolas Morianos
           Damin Murdock
           Alexandra North
           Kelly Nottage
           Xavier Picanyol
           Meredith Pitts
           Ashley Poblocki
           Katie Saunders
           Mark Soder
           John Stelzer
           Mark Sunderland
           Justin Thompson

           *Honourary Alumni
    • Class of 2001 (32%)
           Joel Allen
           In memory of Rosalind Barker*
           Cameron Bishop
           Chris Bocking
           Mike Chellew*
           Heather Chisholm
           David Forster
           Patrick Gill
           Tom Hepburn
           Ted Ingram*
           Kristin Macrae
           Cameron McRae
           Bid Milligan*
           John Milligan*
           Luke O’Regan
           Michael Pooley
           Kim Rutherford
           Danielle Sinden
           Jeff van Haeren
           Nicholas Wright

           *Honourary Alumni
          
    • Class of 2002 (32%)
           Jackie Bowcott
           Christopher Carrique
           Cameron Crawford
           Laura Elliott
           Carly Erickson
           Marie Forest
           Meaghan Gallacher
           Jenna Grossman
           Adam Harbutt
           Karly Jessup
           Malcolm Johnston
           Lorcan Kilmartin
           Christopher Little
           Brianna Lyttle
           David McConnell
           Tim McLaughlin
           Alex Parke
           Clara Picanyol
           Andrew Sainsbury
           Kate Townsend
           Julia Tunney
           Melanie Wright
    • Class of 2003 (34%)
           Lauren Allen
           In memory of Darren Bishop
           Graham Bocking
           Jenna Bowcott
           David Casson
           Michael Corner
           Erin Crowley
           Catie Cundall
           Loic Dalle
           John Fleming
           Colleen Gainey
           Drew Gilmour
           Alanna Gravely
           Janice Greenshields
           Rob Hazell
           Rick Hepburn
           Jessica Holdcroft
           Alice Honig
           Brett Jackman
           Kevin Mako
           Duncan McRae
           Kaley Morris
           Mark Olsheski
           Andrew Parke
           Andrew Parsons
           Mark Petrosoniak
           Beth Reid
           Patrick Scanlon
           Jennifer Thompson
           Emma Trottier
           Josh Turk
           Kyle Turk
           Melanie von Diergardt
           Elise-Marie Walsh
           Stephanie Wilcox
    • Class of 2004 (41%)
           Siobhan Antoni-Bates
           Koh Araki
           Katie Big-Canoe Grantham
           Kelly Bignell-Asedo
           Adam Bishop
           Michele Buckley
           Adam Cooper
           Joanna Dafoe
           Tom Davidson
           Ali Farlow
           Brendan Fell
           Angus Gastle
           Heidi Gold
           Bryan Goselin
           Sophie Grossman
           Andrew Grummitt
           Kristin Hadfield
           Beth Hollis
           Kelsey Ingram
           Brett Jan
           Elizabeth Kerr
           Alexander Legnini
           Randy Mako
           Brian Maxwell
           Jason McKague
           Daria McWilliams
           Callum Murray
           Alyson Olsheski
           Mary-Anne Reid
           Kat Rogers-Hern
           Holly Rutherford
           Michael Studli
    • Class of 2005 (33%)
           Gemma Barker
           Charlie Bierk
           Jamie Bignell
           Nathan Cragg
           Mackenzie Crawford
           Arielle Dalle
           Adriella Gauthier
           Davina Gauthier
           Lena Hesse
           Tom Ironstone
           Ji Sun Kim
           Adrian Lyttle
           Corey MacGregor
           Sarah McCain
           Michael Morris
           Beth Mulvale
           Anjie Ober
           Michael Petrosoniak
           Quinn Richardson
           Katherine Richardson Arnould
           Lianne Schumacher
           Brett Thompson
           Jorge Trigo Martinez
           Katie Uhlmann
           Jessie Vouk
           Kristin Zubrickas
    • Class of 2006 (29%)
          
      Adam Bates
           Bianca Bell
           Laura Bocking
           Sara Cooper
          
      Jeff Davie
           Kelly Gallacher
           Graham Goulet
           Kaitlyn Foster
           Rob Fleming
          
      Brooke Harvey
           Spencer Hodgins
           Greg Hough
           Andrea Huitrón
           Brooke Jan
           Lindsay Joseph
           Jeff Kloosterman
           Brandon Mackenzie
           Gill McRae
           Kathryn Olsheski
           Oliver Porte
           Martha Ramsay
           Leslie Schumacher
           Sarah Thompson
           Dan Walsh
           Cong Xu
    • Class of 2007 (30%)
           James Aldis
           Andrew Casson
           Jason Church
           Katharina Cirlanaru
           Alison Corner
           Erica Darnbrough
           Jordan Detmers
           In memory of Courtney Druce
           Christine Forest
           Jeremy Foster
           Helen Honig
           Sarah Lindsay
           Sam Massie
           Alex ‘Doc’ McCubbin*
           Anthea Morse
           Sean Munoz
           Gaelen Murray
           John Orr
           Joshua Pascoe
           William Richardson
           Shaheer Sanuri
           Johannes Siekmann
           Lauren Stiles
           Phil Switalski
           Katrina van Laren
       Korbinian Wagner
           Hilary Windrem
           Kenman Wong
         *Honourary Alumni
    • Class of 2008 (37%)
           Nicolaus Berlin
           Tyler Bishop
           Andrew Carroll
           Karine Chisholm
           Jordan Cooper
           Joe Corner
           Emily Ewing
           Monica Farlow
           Hayley Findlay
           Emily Freistatter
           Patricia Gabilondo
           Colin Gallacher
           Ellen Garneys
           Jimmy Gray
           Colin Greenwood
           David Hadden*
           Susan Hadden*
           Chris Horton
           Mike Kim
           Mary-Elizabeth Konrad
           Maxime Lafortune
           Adrienne Miller
           Kaycee Morrison
           Rakesh Rajdev
           Brodie Robbins
           Matthew Ryder
           Jeff Scanlon
           Lauren Schumacher
           Samantha Shefsky
           Peter Simon
           Laura Slipp
           Emma Vouk
           Johannes Wolters
           Hatim Zavery
           Melissa Zubrickas

           *Honourary Alumni
    • Class of 2009 (27%)
          
      Baillie Allen
           Sean Bates
          
      Morgan Bignell
          
      Alison Cameron
           Victoria Campbell
           Matthew Casson
           April Corner
           Jess Dobson
           Zoe Edwards
           Rachel Grant
           Sarah Griggs
           Amber Halcovitch
           Juan Huitrón
           Rachel Johnston
           Philippa Lyttle
           Kyle Macrae
           J.J. Maxwell
           Riona Mohan
           Lindsay Munoz
           Simon Patrontasch
           Coco Porte
           Madeline Redfern
           Andrew Richardson
           Olivia Saccucci
           Yasin Sridhar
           Ludwig Waldburg
    • Class of 2010 (11%)
           Hillie Allen
           Cameron Boland
           Jane Hickey
           Will Lawler
           Kathleen Logie
           Luke MacDonald
           Taylor Mackenzie
           Keenan Murray
           Kelsey Slobodian
           Carl Anton Waldeck
           Leonie van Haeren
    • Class of 2011 (18%)
           Jesse Anglesey
           Michael Casson
           Dana Cooper
           Steven Davie
           Brooke Dunford
           Elliott Exton
           Dario Gabbani
           Maddy Hackstetter
           Molly Hill
           Dalton Hill-Whitson
           Iain MacKenzie
           Paige Mackey
           Emmy Pullen
           Bronwyn Redfern
           Colin Sharpe
           Rebekah Sibbald
           Spiro Trent
           Mike Zahradnik
    • Class of 2012 (26%)
           Anonymous
           Abby Allen
           Phil Bian
           Jessie Blair
           Karan Chawla
           Rhiannon Gilbart
           Nora Hickey
           Matthew Litwin-Davies
           Colleen MacKenzie
           Sarah MacKinnon
           Julianne McConkey
           Tess McCutcheon
           Cody McMahon
           Sierra Peddie
           Anna Porte
           Alex Procyk
           Noah Rosen
           Grant Roy
           Jacob Slobodian
           Matt Stevens
           Josias Waldeck
           Mitchell Walsh
           Sophia Walter
           Douglas Watson
           Erik Wimmelbacher
           Carly Zubrickas
    • Class of 2013 (31%)
           Lyndsay Armstrong
           Arynne Boyes
           Andrea Fearnall
           Savannah French
           Sam Grant
           Natalie Green
           Paul Hickey*
           Greg Hill
           Ivan Hsu
           Kayden Kaller
           Lambert Lefebvre
           Andrew Little
           Mitchell Lowry
           Connor Mahony
           Owen McCleery
           Maxwell McEachern
           Reid Obradovich
           Jackie Orr
           Eleanor Porter
           Reilly Porter
           Ben Redfern
           Jordan Ryder
           Jesse Sarkis
           Jillian Scates
           Shannon Scrocchi
           Will Thomson
           Yiwei Xia
           Millie Yates

           *Honourary Alumni
    • Class of 2014 (26%)
           John Abed
           Graham Andras
           Christian Babineau
           Tatiana Baizer
           Laura Blair
           Ivraj Cheema
           Soren Christianson
           Devon Cole
           Sam Dalton
           Reed Dennis
           Piers Eaton
           Jake Forsythe
           Scott Garland
           Jody Gerus
           Alex Hooke-Wood
           Jeff Howe
           Jaron Kaller
           Mark Kinch
           Jessica Kotzeff
           Wonkwon Lee
           Jamie Murray
           Nik Nemeczek
           Victoria Pinsonnault
           Samantha Ramsay
           Jasmine Shenandoah
           Jodie Sloan
           Rob Thomson
           Joshua Williams
           Henry Zhang
    • Class of 2015 (21%)
          
      Alexa Armstrong
           Haley Ball
           Lauren Beckett
           Jake Fell
           Juliet Gardner
           Katie Garland
           Jordan Gillis
          
      Brooke Hamilton
           Andrew Heffernan
           William Henlin
        
      Nicholas Laframboise
           Laurent Lefebvre
           Debby Liao
           Michael MacKenzie
           Carmen Melero Timón
           John McConkey
           Alexandre Parent
           Geoffrey Ryder
           Riya Soni
           Asha Trott
          
      Taylor Watts
           Marissa Wickware
           Rachael Wootton
    • Class of 2016 (84%)
          
      Alex Babineau
           Luke Berg
          
      Harrison Black
           Victoria Boisclair
           Greg Bond
           Maximilian Bremer
           Philip Carr-Harris
           Raul Ceron
           Aikansha Chawla
           Emma Cooper
           Ben Dahler
          
      Cole Dennis
           Habib Diabate
           Daniella Douglas
           Marc Doy
           Sarah-Nicole Elliott
           Matthew Elphinstone
           Ahil Fidai
           Ashley Gao
           Sydney Ginns
           Justin Griefahn
           Marlo Groh
           Loran Hale
           Emily Hansen
           Thompson Hew
           Nathalie Heyden
           Florian Hirsch
           Nate Hough
           Amanda Huang
           Anwar Kanja
         Shanelle Konye
           Lexie Krocker
           Nou Laejaje
           Jonah Lehman
           Jessie Li
           Abby Lindsay
         Ether Liu
           Caitlin Lovick
           Reagan MacDonald
           Nickie Mak
           Cameron Maltman
           Francesco Mansuitti
           Abbie Masciangelo
           Sarah Mayo
           Carter McKnight
           Lizzy McLean
           Katherin McNeice
           Abe Mello
           Adam Milburn
           Adrien Mindjimba
           Asheesh Momi
          Daphne Mongeau
           Esme Munoz
           Scott Murphy
           Fiona Murray
          
      Skye Nadon
           Emma Nie
           Aidan Nordholm
           Philipp Oberbracht
           Tobi Omole
           Melissa Pede
           Johnathan Prestwich
           Ross Ramsay
           Kyle Rasmus
           Sequoia Richards
           Alejandro Rios Lavandeira
           Alexandra Rousseau
           Julius Siekmann
           Tavis Simms
           Louis Sirois
           Sam Stainrod
           Delaney Steadman
           Valeriya Syrovatsky
           Maggie Thompson
           Rachel Thomson
           Jill Torsher
           Luke Torsher
           William Torsher
           Sebastian Truetzschler
           Ernst von Puttkamer
           Mark Walter
           Daniel Want
           Alex Westcott
           Sarah Williams
           Matt Williams
           Jeffrey Williams


  • Other

    • Memorial Gifts
          
      In memory of Maxwell W. Mackenzie ‘21
           In memory of Hugh B. Mackenzie ‘55
           In memory of Don ‘Frenchie’ Hosking ‘59
           In memory of Charles Easson ‘56
           In memory of Doug Gemmell ‘66
           In memory of Rosalind Barker Hon.‘01
           In memory of Darren Bishop ‘03
           In memory of Courtney Druce ‘07

Lakefield College School Foundation

4391 County Road 29, Lakefield, ON Canada K0L 2H0 705.652.3324 advancement@lcs.on.ca